Townhouses for sale in Serena

71 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    Upgraded | Summer Kitchen | Big Living

    AQUA Properties logo image

    Casa Viva, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,901 sqft

    1,472 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,550,000

    Spacious Living | Great Community | Rented

    AQUA Properties logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,856 sqft

    1,373 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    Buy Now Vacant Multiple Options 2 bedroom+Maid Room

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Bella Casa, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,986 sqft

    1,208 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    Buy Now Spcacious Vacant Extended Hall 2 bedroom Townhouse Bella Casa

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Bella Casa, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,877 sqft

    1,278 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,000,000

    Must See Prime Loction Vacant 3 bedroom Type C Single Row Casa Dora

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,011 sqft

    1,491 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    Buy Now Best Price Corner Type B Close To Park & Pool

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Bella Casa, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,860 sqft

    1,118 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,850,000

    Single Row- Spacious Size 3 bedroom + Maid Room Casa Viva Buy Now

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Casa Viva, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,155 sqft

    1,322 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    BEST PRICE BUY NOW 3 BED | MIDDLE UNIT | TYPE C | NEAR PARK

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,213 sqft

    1,265 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,940,000

    Casa Viva | Type C | Great Location

    haus & haus logo image

    Casa Viva, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,762 sqft

    1,668 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Vacant Now | Close to Pool | 2 bed + maids

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,514 sqft

    1,783 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Type C | Vacant | 3BR plus Maid | Ready To Occupied

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,947 sqft

    1,386 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Type D+ | Two Bed+Maids | Great Condition

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Bella Casa, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,856 sqft

    1,454 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Townhouse 3BR+Maid | Serena Casa Dora | Pool View

    INVESCA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,797 sqft

    1,251 AED/sqft

  • Find townhouses for sale in Serena, Dubai Land. Prices start at 2,250,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,310,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. These homes range in size from 1,900 to 3,000 sqft, with an average of 2,300 sqft. Most properties include built-in wardrobes, maid’s rooms, balconies, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared pools, and pet-friendly policies.
  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    Single Row | Great Location | Close To Pool

    The Network logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,005 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Ready to Move | 2BR + Maid | Prime Location

    Kalaani Realtors real estate LLC logo image

    Casa Viva, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,918 sqft

    1,303 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,700,000

    Amazing Location | Best Deal | Well Maintained

    Loyal Realty logo image

    Casa Dora, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,013 sqft

    1,228 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Single Row | Exclusive | Type D+

    haus & haus logo image

    Casa Viva, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,483 sqft

    1,685 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,490,000

    Prime location | Single row | Exclusive

    Prophunters Real Estate LLC logo image

    Casa Viva, Serena, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,902 sqft

    1,309 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    4,500,000

    Exclusive I Fully Upgraded I Big Plot I Single Row

    ACACIA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image