Search

126,000 yearly

none

900 sqft

126,000yearly

900 sqft / 84 sqm
OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN FAHIDI HEIGHTS, AL HAMRIYA

UPGRADED OFFICE | SEMI FITTED | FRONT OF METRO

Spacious 900 Sqft Office | Metro Facing | Ready to Move |

An excellent opportunity to rent a fully fitted and ready-to-move office in Fahidi Hight Building located in the heart of Al Fahidi, one of Dubai’s most active commercial hubs.

This 900 sqft office offers a professional working environment, ideal for all types of business activities. With its strategic metro-facing location, it ensures easy accessibility for both employees and clients.

Property Details:
• Size: 900 Sqft
• Price: AED 140 per Sqft
• Annual Rent: AED 126,000
• Payment Terms: 4 Cheques
• Security Deposit: 10%
• Commission: 10%
• DLD + VAT: 5%
• Ejari Fee: AED 250
• DEWA: Tanner
• Condition: Semi Fitted
• Status: Ready to Move

Prime Location Benefits

The building is situated directly in front of BurJuman Metro Station, providing unmatched convenience and connectivity across Dubai. It also has quick access to main roads including Sheikh Zayed Road and major business districts.

Nearby Hospitals:
• Aster Hospital
• International Modern Hospital
• Multiple clinics and medical centers within walking distance