250,000yearly

6 Bedrooms + Maid
7 Bathrooms
15,000 sqft / 1,394 sqm
VILLA FOR RENT IN AL MUHAISNAH 3, AL MUHAISNAH

Spacious | 6BR+Maids | Swimming Pool | Elevator

Beautifully Designed | 6 Bedroom Villa | Swimming Pool | Elevator & Garden
Luxury 6 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Muhaisnah 3, Dubai

This elegant villa is thoughtfully designed with spacious living areas, premium amenities, and an excellent layout suitable for comfortable family living.

Property Features:
• 6 Spacious Bedrooms with attached en-suite washrooms
• Private Swimming Pool
• 4 Covered Parking
• Elevator installed inside the villa
• Plot Area – 15,000 sqft
• Built-up Area – 7,600 sqft
• 1 Dedicated Study Room
• Garden Area
• Outdoor Family Sitting Area
• 2 Separate Majilis (Men’s & Women’s)
• Spacious Dining Area
• Proper Service Block
• Maid’s Room
• Driver’s Room
• Store Room
• Large External Main Kitchen for heavy cooking
• Small Pantry on the First Floor

Villa Layout:
Ground Floor:
• 2 Bedrooms with attached bathrooms
• 1 Study Room
• Spacious family living and sitting areas
• Men’s and Women’s Majilis
• Dining Area
• Elevator Access

First Floor:
• 4 Large Bedrooms with attached bathrooms
• Small Pantry Area
• Comfortable and private family living arrangement

Prime Location Advantages:
Located in one of the best residential areas of Al Muhaisnah 3, this villa offers excellent accessibility and convenience for families.

Nearby Landmarks:
• Close to Al Qusais Pond Park
• Close to Al Muhaisnah 3 Park
• Near Mosque
• Near Aster Hospital Al Qusais
• Very Close to Salwaty Gallery
• Easy access to schools, supermarkets, restaurants, and main roads

This luxurious villa is ideal for families looking for spacious living in a peaceful and well-connected location. With premium facilities, large outdoor spaces, and an excellent neighborhood, this property offers exceptional value for comfortable family living in Dubai.

For viewing and more details, serious tenants are welcome to contact.
Please Contact: +971 55 734 1415

Property details

Property Type

Villa

Property Size

15,000 sqft / 1,394 sqm

Bedrooms

6 + Maid

Bathrooms

7

Available from

11 May 2026

Tower illustration Placeholder
Al Muhaisnah 3
Residential Insights
No reviews yet

Price Range:

250K-280K AED/year
Al Muhaisnah Community
Al Muhaisnah
Community Insights
4/55 building reviews

Budget-Friendly | Apartments and villas

Price Range:

28K-450K AED/year

Price Insights

This property costs 29% less than the average price of 6 bedroom in Al Muhaisnah

Average Rent is 350,000 AED

This property is 3% bigger than the average size of 6 bedroom in Al Muhaisnah

Average size is 14,610 sqft

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Al Muhaisnah

Provided by

Response time

within 15 minutes

Languages

English, Arabic, Hindi, Urdu, Punjabi

See agent properties (7)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

6BR-MUH-Villa

Listed

3 hours ago

Broker License

12000

Agency name

FALCON HOMES PROPERTIES

Zone name

Muhaisanah Third

Agent License

51248

DLD Permit Number

permit number

Recommended for you

    Agent Irfan Hussain-Admin

    usually responds within 15 minutes