Apartments for sale in Orient Towers, page 28

700 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    576,000

    Stunning Panoromic sea view apartment

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,225 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    480,000

    Spacious 1 BR Apartment in Orient Tower 1

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    432 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    480,000

    1 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 480000AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,264 sqft

    379 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    569,999

    2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER AJMAN

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,369 sqft

    416 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    269,998

    STUDIO APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 369585

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    578 sqft

    467 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    479,000

    1BR Apt | Open View | Installments | Special Price

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    484,123

    1 BED ROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    480,000

    1 BR Apartment for Sale in Orient Tower 1

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    480,000

    Own a 1BHK Apartment | Open View | Special Price

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    480,000

    1 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 480000AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000

    APARTMENTS AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWERS

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    1

    1,358 sqft

    419 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Orient Towers

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    407 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    480,000

    Spacious 1 BR Apartment in Orient Tower 1

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000

    2BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 570000 AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,401 sqft

    406 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    480,000

    1BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 480000 AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    479,859

    1BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 479585 AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,099 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    479,999

    1 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 479999AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Orient Tower 1

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,385 sqft

    411 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    479,666

    APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER AJMAN

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,101 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    480,000

    Orient Towers | 1BR | Open View | No Interest

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Orient Tower 1

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,348 sqft

    422 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    430,000

    opportunity to own without registration fees.

    EWAN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    596 sqft

    721 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    607,000

    For sale, a room and a hall in Orient

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,235 sqft

    491 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    635,000

    For sale, a room and a hall at an excellent price

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,078 sqft

    589 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    768,085

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Orient Towers

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,621 sqft

    473 AED/sqft

Map