13Whole Building 3,700,000Commercial and Residential Building for Sale in AlOrient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,400 sqft 1,541 AED/sqft
2Whole Building 1,350,000Building for sale in Liwara Ajman with growth poteOrient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 5 4 2,125 sqft 635 AED/sqft
4Whole Building 3,500,000Villa for sale in Al Bustan, 11,000 sq ft, annuOrient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7 5 11,000 sqft 318 AED/sqft
2Whole Building 1,900,000For Sale: Prime Investment Building with Strong I.Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 5 4,000 sqft 475 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 3,700,000Residential&Commercial| with Stable & Growing IncoOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,400 sqft 1,541 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 1,150,000Building for sale, excellent location and reasonabOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 3 3 2,000 sqft 575 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 5,500,000Two buildings for sale in a very prime locationOrient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 1,375 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 5,500,000Two Residential Buildings for Sale – Al Bustan – AOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 1,375 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 6,300,000New Building for Sale Liwara (Al Bustan)Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 1 4,000 sqft 1,575 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 6,500,000For sale in Al Rashidiya 1: Residential/CommercialOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,015 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 3,300,000For sale, ground floor and 4 floors building in LiwaraPremiumOrient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 1 2,000 sqft 1,650 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl BustanView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...