Apartments for sale in Al Rashidiya Towers

23 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    440,000

    for seal Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR Apartment

    JABER ALENEZY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,600 sqft

    275 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000

    A unique housing and investment opportunity

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,566 sqft

    287 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,332,301

    A one-bedroom apartment with a living room, a grea

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    1

    1,496 sqft

    890 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    280,000

    Al Rashidiya Towers Studio with Water View

    Premium

    AL BARKAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    500 sqft

    560 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000

    Largest 2BR + Hall Horizon Furnished For Sale

    AL SAQER AL SHAMIKH REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,800 sqft

    333 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    475,000

    Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,400 sqft

    339 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    475,000

    Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,400 sqft

    339 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    550,000

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms, living room Al Khor

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,357 sqft

    233 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    475,000

    Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    339 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    430,000

    Charming 2 BR in Al Rashidiya Towers: Modern Living

    ALAQSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,566 sqft

    274 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    430,000

    Charming 2 BR in Al Rashidiya Towers: Modern Living

    ALAQSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,566 sqft

    274 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    430,000

    Charming 2 BR in Al Rashidiya Towers: Modern Living

    ALAQSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,566 sqft

    274 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    643,000

    Apartments for sale in Orient Tower Towers, prime

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,531 sqft

    419 AED/sqft

  • Find flats for sale in Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, offering modern living in a central location. Prices start at 260,000 AED, with the average selling price around 550,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats include balconies, central air conditioning, concierge services, building lobbies, security, are Vastu compliant, have built-in wardrobes, children’s play areas, covered parking, maid service, and views of landmarks. Sizes range from 900 to 1,800 sqft, with an average of 1,600 sqft. Located along Sheikh Rashid Bin Saeed Al Maktoum Street, the community offers excellent connectivity and is just a short drive from Ajman Corniche, City Centre Ajman, The Royal Academy Private School, The City School International, and Ajman Specialty Hospital.
  • 16

    Apartment

    460,000

    Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR Apartment

    Premium

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,566 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    450,000

    Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR Apartment

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,544 sqft

    291 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    430,000

    Charming 2 BR in Al Rashidiya Towers: Modern Living

    ALAQSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,566 sqft

    274 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    566,989

    One bedroom, living room, two bathrooms, Orient To

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman