1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Floarea Oasis

27 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000

    2%DLD WAIVER_1%MONTHLY_3YRS POST HO_INVESTOR DEAL

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Floarea Oasis, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    826 sqft

    1,065 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,060,000

    Elegant 1BR | Prime Location | HIGH ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    762 sqft

    1,391 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    987,050

    Luxury 1BR | Freehold | Investor Offer

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    829 sqft

    1,190 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000

    MARINA&SKYLINE VIEW-HANDOVER 2027-HIGH ROI AREA

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    762 sqft

    1,181 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    990,000

    REFINED RESIDENCES FOR MODERN LIFE | ASK FOR OFFER

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    762 sqft

    1,299 AED/sqft

  • Floarea Oasis

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    955,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mashriq Elite Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Floarea Oasis

• 21

    Apartment

    1,019,000

    1 BR Plus Study | Exclusive | Luxury Living

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    762 sqft

    1,337 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,179,000

    Exclusive | Luxury Living | Smart Investment

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    865 sqft

    1,363 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,029,000

    HIGH ROI | LUXURY LIVING | PREMIUM LOCATION

    QUEST BLOOM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    829 sqft

    1,241 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,039,000

    3 Years Post Handover Payment Plan | Only 1% Month

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    762 sqft

    1,363 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    DESIGNED TO RELAX | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE |ELEGANT HOM

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    762 sqft

    1,312 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000

    NEXT TO ACADEMIC CITY-NEAR METRO - HAND OVER 2027

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    762 sqft

    1,181 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,219,000

    1BR+Study_Limited Offer_5% Discount_Furnished

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    856 sqft

    1,424 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-BHK for sale in Floarea Oasis, Dubai Land Residence Complex. Prices start at 809,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,040,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer views of landmarks, concierge services, children’s play areas and pools, and barbecue areas. Sizes range from 760 to 920 sqft, with an average of 820 sqft.
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,039,000

    1BR_1%Monthly_Furnished_Open View_Special Units

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    761 sqft

    1,365 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000

    CHEAPEST UNIT ||LIMITED TIME || INVESTOR DEAL ||

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    826 sqft

    1,065 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    999,000

    Best Price | High ROI Potential | Prime Location

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    761 sqft

    1,312 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,219,000

    Premium Apartment I Flexible PP I High ROI

    COMMON LIVING REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    856 sqft

    1,424 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,049,000

    2%DLD WAIVER_1%MONTHLY_3YRS POST HO_INVESTOR DEAL

1

    2

    763 sqft

    1,374 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,060,000

    Pool View | 2% Discount | 1% Monthly Plan

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    761 sqft

    1,392 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,029,000

    Investor's Deal | Top-Notch Quality | 65/35 PP

    PRIME AND LUXE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    829 sqft

    1,241 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,029,000

    1% monthly - DLRC- Smart Entry, Strong Returns