Studio Apartments for sale in Floarea Oasis

10 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    620,000

    Lowest Price | Mid Floor | Open View

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floarea Oasis, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    461 sqft

    1,344 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    719,000

    40/60 Payment Plan | 5% Discount | High ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    429 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    740,050

    Luxury Studio, Freehold, Investor Offer, High ROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    461 sqft

    1,605 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    700,000

    Exclusive | Luxury Living | Smart Investment

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    429 sqft

    1,631 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    655,000

    40/60 Payment Plan | 5% Discount | High ROI

    BLUEFIN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    429 sqft

    1,526 AED/sqft

  • Floarea Oasis

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    620,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mashriq Elite Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Floarea Oasis

    Studio

  • 11

    Apartment

    625,000

    3% PHPP | ONLY 15% ON HANDOVER | BEST PRICES IN DL

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    425 sqft

    1,470 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    709,000

    3 Years Post Handover Payment Plan | Only 1% Month

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    412 sqft

    1,720 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    719,000

    Limited Offer_Off Plan_Studio_Furnished

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    428 sqft

    1,679 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    709,000

    A Fresh Way to Live_Premium Finish_Furnished

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    411 sqft

    1,725 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    659,000

    2%DLD WAIVER_1%MONTHLY_3YRS POST HO_INVESTOR DEAL

studio

    1

    426 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

Map

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Floarea Oasis

Average prices for Studio Apartments for sale in Floarea Oasis

BedroomsAverage price (AED)