1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Samana Ivy Gardens 2

19 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,070,000

    Luxurious 1BHK |Genuine Resale | Ideal Investment

    LUXURY HILLS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Samana Ivy Gardens 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    843 sqft

    1,269 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,160,000

    High Floor | OP | 0.5% Post Handover 5/y |

    betterhomes - Business Bay logo image

1

    2

    795 sqft

    1,459 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Excellent Investment|Premium Amenities|Q4 2027

    Levelly Real Estate Brokerage logo image

1

    1

    787 sqft

    1,588 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,071,144

    LUXY 1BHK| ORIGINAL PRICE |HIGH ROI POTENTIAL

    Alcenza Properties logo image

1

    2

    787 sqft

    1,361 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Private Pool | Lavish Unit | Fully Furnished

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    2

    787 sqft

    1,270 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    974,144

    PRIVATE POOL | FULLY FURNISHED | LESS THAN OP

    LUXNEST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    787 sqft

    1,237 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    970,000

    Best Price | Spacious l Luxury Living

    Nebo Skreb Real Estate L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    794 sqft

    1,221 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Price Below OP|Private Pool|High Floor|Smart Home

    SAHAK REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    783 sqft

    1,340 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,059,900

    Exclusive | 1 Br With Pool | High Floor | Balcony

    FamLuxe - Branch 23 logo image

1

    2

    807 sqft

    1,313 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Flexible Payment Plan | High Floor | Private Pool

    Huspy Dubai logo image

1

    2

    795 sqft

    1,446 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    809,667

    Resale, Private Pool, Vastu Unit, Below OP, Deal

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    764 sqft

    1,059 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    High Floor | Premium Unit | Pool Facing

    Kroft logo image

1

    2

    835 sqft

    1,796 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Investors Deal | High ROI | Post Handover PP

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Samurai  logo image

1

    2

    786 sqft

    1,526 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-BHK for sale in Samana Ivy Gardens 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex. Prices start at 860,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,150,000 AED. This is considered affordable compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, security, and access to shared amenities such as a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, and pet-friendly facilities. Some units also feature private pools. The average size is about 800 sqft, with layouts ranging from 790 to 840 sqft.
  • 16

    Apartment

    950,000

    Private Pool | High ROI | Fully Furnished

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    2

    794 sqft

    1,196 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    999,000

    Below OP | Motivated Seller | High Floor

    PROPERTY LEGACY PREMIER REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    806 sqft

    1,239 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,059,900

    Exclusive | 1 Br With Pool | High Floor | Balcony

    FamLuxe - Branch 23 logo image

1

    2

    807 sqft

    1,313 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,174,999

    High ROI | Private Pool | Flexible Payment Plan

    ATIKSH REAL ESTATES LLC logo image

1

    2

    790 sqft

    1,487 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000