1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Binghatti Skyflame

280 properties
Map view
  • 29

    Apartment

    1,020,000

    Hot Deal | 100% Cash Offer | High ROI

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,378 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,159,019

    Premium Living | Elegant Unit | Cash Deal

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    748 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,101,679

    Modern Living | Cash Deal | Luxury Design Appeal

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    726 sqft

    1,517 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,025,000

    Modern Comfort | Spacious Interior | Best Price

    Forefront Realty logo image

1

    1

    719 sqft

    1,425 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,025,000

    Premium Living | Contemporary Layout | Great Deal

    Forefront Realty logo image

1

    1

    842 sqft

    1,217 AED/sqft

  • Binghatti Skyflame 2

    Listed 3 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,099,999 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Binghatti Skyflame

• 10

    Apartment

    1,025,000

    Luxury Living | Elegant Design | Available

    Forefront Realty logo image

1

    1

    749 sqft

    1,368 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,025,000

    Investor Deal | Spacious Layout | Best Value

    Forefront Realty logo image

1

    1

    719 sqft

    1,425 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,025,000

    Best Price | Modern Living | Great Investment

    Forefront Realty logo image

1

    1

    719 sqft

    1,425 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,105,439

    100% Cash Deal | Prime Location | Resort Living

    RE/MAX HUB logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    723 sqft

    1,528 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,103,999

    Strong Investment Appeal | Freehold | Easy Plan

    TOPAZ WORLD REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    740 sqft

    1,491 AED/sqft

  • Binghatti Skyflame

    Listed 3 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,099,999 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Binghatti Skyflame

• 18

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    No Commission | Special Limited Offer | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    842 sqft

    1,187 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,140,000

    INVEST BEFORE THE PRICE SURGE — PREMIUM 1BR

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    723 sqft

    1,576 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    High ROI | Smart Investment | Modern Living

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,351 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,033,000

    High ROI | Skyflame 2 by Binghatti|Flexible P Plan

    City Edge logo image

1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,395 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,033,000

    cash offer|Luxury|Prime Location|Resort Style