1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Rukan Tower

34 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000

    VACANT - HIGH FLOOR - PRIME LOCATION

    Top Neom Real Estate logo image

    Rukan Tower B, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    493 sqft

    1,419 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    799,000

    Ready to Move In | Spacious | Well Maintained

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Rukan Tower C, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    771 sqft

    1,036 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    990,000

    Spacious Apartment | Rukan | Community Living

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Rukan Tower C, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    889 sqft

    1,113 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    930,000

    1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Vacant May

    BENCO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Rukan Tower C, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    775 sqft

    1,200 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    775,000

    CHEAPEST ON MARKET | POOL VIEW | RENTED | HIGH ROI

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Rukan Tower C, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    790 sqft

    981 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    960,000

    Best & Spacious Layout l Vacant On Transfer

    Vierra Property Broker - ND logo image

    Rukan Tower A, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    715 sqft

    1,342 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    780,000

    Hot Deal | Balcony | Prime Location | High ROI

    Modern Living logo image

    Rukan Tower B, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    638 sqft

    1,222 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    850,000

    Exclusive Resale | Pool View | Modern

    E H PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Rukan Tower B, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    704 sqft

    1,207 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000

    High ROI Potential | Peaceful Living | Best Deal

    Burj Blizz Real Estate logo image

    Rukan Tower C, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    771 sqft

    1,037 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    775,000

    Low price | Pool View | Motivated Seller

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Rukan Tower C, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    790 sqft

    981 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    750,000

    Vacant | Swimming Pool Views | Negotiable

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Rukan Tower C, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    774 sqft

    968 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000

    Modern living | well maintained 1BR | Rented

    Kalkar Real Estate logo image

    Rukan Tower B, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    477 sqft

    1,257 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000

    Middle Floor | Great ROI | Negotiable

    Treo Homes logo image

    Rukan Tower C, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    773 sqft

    970 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-BHK for sale in Rukan Tower, Dubai Land. Prices start at 600,000 AED, with the average selling price around 751,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units include balconies, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, built-in wardrobes, and access to shared amenities such as a gym and pool. Many also offer children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, and building lobbies. Sizes range from 480 to 850 sqft, with an average of 480 sqft.
  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000

    Brand New Luxury Furnished Vacant | Immediate ROI

    Home Station Real Estate logo image

    Rukan Tower B, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    596 sqft

    1,140 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    649,999

    Furnished I Low Floor I Direct Pool Access

    LOKHS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Rukan Tower A, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    517 sqft

    1,257 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    955,000

    Contemporary 1BR | Pool View | Bright & Airy

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Rukan Tower A, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    763 sqft

    1,251 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    899,998

    Pool View | 1 Bed with 2 Bath | Modern Layout

    Drehomes Real Estate logo image

    Rukan Tower A, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    672 sqft

    1,339 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000

    1BR I Furnished | Pool & City Views I

    LORDS EMPIRE REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Rukan Tower C, Rukan Tower, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai