1 bedroom Properties for sale in Dubai Land Residence Complex, page 2

1,156 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    610,000

    Alain View | Vastu | Vacant Soon

    Luxhaus Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Skycourts Tower A, Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    705 sqft

    865 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Prime Location Deal | Unfurnished 1BR | Park view

    Benjelloun Properties logo image

    Bliss Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    772 sqft

    1,360 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    830,000

    Spacious layout | Near Handover | Open View

    Penthouse Properties LLC logo image

    Time 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    753 sqft

    1,102 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    Smart Layout | Prime Location | High ROI

    Penthouse Properties LLC logo image

    Time 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    752 sqft

    1,130 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Furnished | Beachfront & City Views

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    09 Life Residences, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    3

    761 sqft

    1,511 AED/sqft

  • Cybele by Wadan

    Launch price:

    640,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 70/30
    Developed by
    WADAN Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Cybele by Wadan

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    999,999

    Investor Deal | Handover 2027 | Spacious 1BR

    MIRA International - T3 logo image

    Milos Residences, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    1,275 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    605,000

    Balcony | Multiple Options | Call Now

    R N S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Skycourts Tower D, Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    843 sqft

    717 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,320,000

    Furnished Studio | Park & Skyline Views

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Cove Edition 2 by Imtiaz, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    743 sqft

    1,776 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    940,000

    Luxury AmenIties | Monthly Payment Plan

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Time 3, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,156 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    955,000

    Under OP | Spacious | Ready in 2027

    Baron Luxe Real Estate LLC logo image

    Weybridge Gardens 5, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    951 sqft

    1,004 AED/sqft

  • Verdan1a 1

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    667,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,VERDAN1A 1

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 3%
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,234,000

    Big Balcony | Luxury Living | Smart Investment

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Le Blanc Residence by Imtiaz, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    949 sqft

    1,300 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    935,080

    Elegant 1 Bedroom for Sale in KHK 31 Residences

    On Plan Real Estate logo image

    KHK 31, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    827 sqft

    1,130 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,027,290

    PEACEFUL COMMUNITY | MODERN HOMES | HIGH VALUE

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Celia Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    848 sqft

    1,211 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,079,919

    CONTEMPORARY LIVING | SMART DESIGN | GREAT ACCESS

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    850 sqft

    1,270 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    859,000

    Stylish 1BR Apartment | High ROI Investment

    On Plan Real Estate logo image

    KHK 31, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    722 sqft

    1,189 AED/sqft

  • The WOW Tower

    Launch price:

    709,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Mr Eight Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000

    Payment Plan | Spacious Layout | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    Time 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    1,054 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    700,000

    High Floor Unit | Family-Friendly | Spacious Layout

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    Skycourts Tower F, Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    733 sqft

    954 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    970,000

    Lowest price | Selling fast | Near metro | FF

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Celesto Tower 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    682 sqft

    1,422 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,029,000

    Investor's Deal | Top-Notch Quality | 65/35 PP

    PRIME AND LUXE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Floarea Oasis, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    829 sqft

    1,241 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    615,000

    Well Maintained | Pool View | Eviction notice issued

    NASAMA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Skycourts Tower C, Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    843 sqft

    729 AED/sqft

  • Empire Gardens

    Launch price:

    649,999 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/36/44
    Developed by
    Empire Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Empire Gardens

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000

    Handover 2026 | High ROI | Investor Deal

    Hayat Luxury Properties logo image

    Time 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    764 sqft

    1,112 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,114,123

    Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    874 sqft

    1,274 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,150,090

    Luxury Living | Smart Home | Payment Plan

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    907 sqft

    1,268 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,048,998

    High-ROI, Off-Plan Resale, Near Metro, Prime DLRC

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    953 sqft

    1,100 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,699,000

    High‑ROI 1BR in Dubai land with Smart Layout

    MODERN HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Peace Lagoons II by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    798 sqft

    2,129 AED/sqft

  • Samana Parkville

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price: