1 bedroom Properties for sale in Dubai Land Residence Complex, page 4

1,156 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,170,000

    Below Market Price | 60/ 40 after Handover (PHPP)

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Coventry Gardens Phase 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    769 sqft

    1,521 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Best Price | Luxury Living | Spacious

    Nebo Skreb Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Samana Ivy Gardens 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    794 sqft

    1,259 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,162,000

    CORNER UNIT | HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS | HOT DEAL

    EMBARK PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Samana Avenue, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    981 sqft

    1,184 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,091,433

    Grab the deal with 20/80 Payment | Handover Soon

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Bliss Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    797 sqft

    1,369 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,295,000

    1BR| High-floor unit| Pool & villa community view

    HOMEX PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    819 sqft

    1,581 AED/sqft

  • VERDAN1A Phase 2 By Object 1

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    691,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Verdania 2

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,021,000

    Low Rise Bldg | Prime Location | Boutique Project

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Veona Residence, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    1,348 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000

    Exclusive | Best Priced | High Floor | PHPP

    Driven Properties logo image

    Time 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    774 sqft

    1,007 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,221,907

    20\80| Smart Home | High ROI | POST Handover

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Sky Line by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    825 sqft

    1,481 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Premium Amenities | Post Handover | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Marquis Vista, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    888 sqft

    1,182 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    950,000

    Private Pool | High ROI | Fully Furnished

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    2

    794 sqft

    1,196 AED/sqft

  • Bond Living

    Launch price:

    949,777 AED

    Payment Plan: 40/60
    Developed by
    Pearlshire
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Bond Living by Pearlshire

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Big Layout | Investors Choice | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    Weybridge Gardens 1, Weybridge Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,016 sqft

    1,131 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Smart Investment | High ROI | Luxury | Smart Home

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Bond Living by Pearlshire, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    841 sqft

    1,367 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    1Bed | Fully furnished | with Jacuzzi

    TRUSTLINE REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Cove Edition 5 by Imtiaz, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    738 sqft

    1,422 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    730,000

    Modern 1BR | Handover 2026 | Prime DLRC

    ZEUX REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Time 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    961 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,056,000

    Semi Furnished | Exclusive | Luxury Living

    URBAN logo image

    Aark Terraces, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    787 sqft

    1,341 AED/sqft

  • Sky Line

    Launch price:

    930,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/80
    Developed by
    Peace Homes Group