1 bedroom Properties for sale in Meydan, page 2

514 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Vacant 1 Bedroom | Chiller Free | Prime Location

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 11, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    498 sqft

    2,409 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    High ROI 1BR | Tenanted | Flexible Ejari

    MASAR ALAMEEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    629 sqft

    2,305 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Vacant on Transfer | Motivated Seller | View Today

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    612 sqft

    1,960 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,320,000

    MODERN APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH DEMAND

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 68, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    819 sqft

    1,611 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,099,999

    Investor Deal | Gooad Layout & Size | Road View

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 33, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    517 sqft

    2,127 AED/sqft

  • Vista Meydan

    Launch price:

    1,626,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/20/20/40
    Developed by
    Dubai Investment Properties
    Dubai,Meydan

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    370K DP | 74K Signing Bonus | 3 Years PP

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Caden By Prescott, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    834 sqft

    2,218 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Genuine Resale | Lagoon View | Motivated Seller

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

    Azizi Riviera Reve Tower 1, Azizi Riviera Reve, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    808 sqft

    3,094 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Modern Furnished | Pool View | Best Investment

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    The Galleries at Meydan Avenue, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    832 sqft

    1,382 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Lagoon View | Kitchen Appliances | Prime Location

    fam Properties - Branch 8 logo image

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    632 sqft

    1,977 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Stylish 1BR | Fully Furnished I Pool & Park View

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 42, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    649 sqft

    1,848 AED/sqft

  • Mansory Residences

    Launch price:

    2,053,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Amaal Emirates
    Dubai,Meydan

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000

    Fully Furnished | High Floor| Great ROI

    fam Real Estate Broker - Branch 33 (Royals) logo image

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    558 sqft

    2,293 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Fully Furnished | Storage Room | Rented

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    The Polo Residence C3, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    820 sqft

    1,524 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Motivated Seller | Prime Unit | Felxible Price

    Space & Place Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 5, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    830 sqft

    1,445 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Spacious Unfurnished 1 Bedroom for Sale

    BLISSFUL HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Azizi Riviera 5, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    774 sqft

    1,679 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    OP +4% DLD | Luxury Apartment | Prime Deal

    Forefront Realty logo image

    Azizi Riviera 65, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    523 sqft

    2,772 AED/sqft

  • Chavelle by Imtiaz

    Listed 2 months ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Imtiaz Developments
    Dubai,Meydan

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    3 YEARS PHPP - 5% BOOKING - FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Caden By Prescott, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    833 sqft

    2,220 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Ready soon-VIP clients-near Downtown-cash discount

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 50, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    771 sqft

    1,880 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Prime Location I Amazing View I Spacious Layout

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 3, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    782 sqft

    1,662 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Prime Location | High ROI | Investor Deal

    ROYAAT ALYOUM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera Azure, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    648 sqft

    3,086 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Amazing Location I Well Maintained I Good Deal

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    574 sqft

    1,916 AED/sqft

  • Zen Lagoons

    Launch price:

    1,400,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Dubai,Meydan

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Luxury Living/High Floor/Direct Lagoon/Burj View

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 69, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    787 sqft

    1,905 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Luxury Furnished 1BR for Sale in Azizi Riviera, Meydan

    KAMRAN ARSHAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    582 sqft

    2,319 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Burj Khalifa View | Rented | Large Terrace

    Driven Properties logo image

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,872 sqft

    721 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Pool View | Ready to Move | Vacant on Transfer

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    760 sqft

    1,513 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,570,000

    No Commission | Below OP | Negotiable | Urgent

    Elite Property Brokerage logo image

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower C, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    666 sqft

    2,357 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Riviera 68

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,099,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/15/75
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Meydan,Meydan One,Azizi Riviera,Azizi Riviera 68

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

Map
Image for Community Overview in Meydan
Community Insights
Meydan

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...

Price insights for 1 Bedroom in Meydan

Average prices for 1 Bedroom for sale in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Tonino Lamborghini Residences 32,556,492
Tonino Lamborghini Residences 22,503,002
Tonino Lamborghini Residences 12,394,487
The Caden By Prescott1,903,875
Emerge Residences1,815,956
Sukoon by Nuri1,563,615
Future Residence1,442,477
Prime Views by Prescott1,241,625
Azizi Riviera 611,233,743
The Polo Residence A31,188,001

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru