1 bedroom Properties for sale in Meydan, page 4

514 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    1,365,000

    Biggest Layout | Genuine Listing | Unfurnished

    Yousef Jalili Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 31, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    983 sqft

    1,388 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Penthouse

    1,698,000

    ONE YEAR FREE SC | HIGH ROI | READY THIS SEPTEMBER

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Azizi Riviera 60, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    797 sqft

    2,130 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Modern 1 BR | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    Real Estate Masters logo image

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    629 sqft

    2,305 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    high quality| iconic waterfront | panoramic lagoon

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera Reve Tower 1, Azizi Riviera Reve, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    835 sqft

    2,215 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Premium Location | Partial Lagoon View | Tenanted

    VANEX REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 24, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    566 sqft

    2,296 AED/sqft

  • Future Residence

    Launch price:

    1,350,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 15/35/50
    Developed by
    True Future
    Dubai,Meydan,Future Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,370,000

    Luxurious Living | 10% ROI | Crystal lagoon

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 68, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    824 sqft

    1,662 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,029,980

    HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME VIEW

    High End Properties LLC logo image

    Azizi Riviera 31, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    498 sqft

    2,068 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,299,000

    Modern 1-Bed | Riviera Living | Investor Deal

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 47, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    448 sqft

    2,899 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,770,000

    Ready soon-Near Downtown-Mortgage PP -Pay only 20%

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Riviera 68, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    805 sqft

    2,198 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Luxurious | Ready Soon | Suitable for investment

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 60, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    748 sqft

    1,871 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Riviera 55

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,240,000 AED

    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Meydan,Meydan One,Azizi Riviera 55

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Penthouse

    1,895,000

    FULLY FURNISHED | 4% DLD WAIVER | READY THIS SEPT

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Azizi Riviera 66, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,004 sqft

    1,887 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,720,000

    Genuine Resale | Lagoon View | High Floor

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

    Azizi Riviera Reve, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    888 sqft

    3,063 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,082,042

    Strategic OffPlan Investment | A Booming Community

    fam Real Estate Broker - Jumeirah Park logo image

    Tura Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,122 sqft

    1,855 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,255,000

    Exclusive 1BR | Corner Unit | High ROI

    Premium

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

    Azizi Riviera 35, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    573 sqft

    2,190 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,352,132

    Exclusive Development in Dubais SoughtAfter Area

    fam Real Estate Broker - Jumeirah Park logo image

    Tura Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,307 sqft

    1,799 AED/sqft

  • Eiwan Heights

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    MAG Property Development
    Dubai,Meydan

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,352,132

    OffPlan Units in a Prestigious New Development

    fam Real Estate Broker - Jumeirah Park logo image

    Tura Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,307 sqft

    1,799 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,787,108

    5-STAR HOTEL DESIGN | BRANDNEW FROM DEVELOPER

    EMINENT REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT logo image

    Flamingo Lux Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    794 sqft

    2,250 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,275,000

    Unfurnished | Storage Room | Rented

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    The Polo Residence D2, The Polo Residence, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    821 sqft

    1,552 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Near Meydan One Mall#7% Discount And More#Hurry

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Riviera 66, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    776 sqft

    2,448 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,540,000

    Luxurious | Special Offers | Premium finishing

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 68, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    767 sqft

    2,007 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Riviera 60

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,195,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/20/70
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Meydan,Meydan One,Azizi Riviera,Azizi Riviera 60

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,249,999

    Furnished 1BR | Large Balcony | Meydan Community.

    KIRPA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Greenfield, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    704 sqft

    1,775 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Luxury 1BR | Pool View | Smart Choice

    Vega Properties L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    541 sqft

    3,696 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Partial Lagoon view | spacious Layout | Luxury 1BR

    Vega Properties L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 63, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    615 sqft

    3,252 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    LIVE SMART | INVEST WISE | THE HOME OF TOMORROW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Future Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    902 sqft

    1,496 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Limited Units | Tenanted | Spacious Unit

    Premium

    SPICA REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAG L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Greenfield, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    740 sqft

    1,621 AED/sqft

  • Emerge Residences

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    NAAS Development
    Dubai,Meydan,Meydan Avenue,Emerge Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

Map
Image for Community Overview in Meydan
Community Insights
Meydan

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...

Price insights for 1 Bedroom in Meydan

Average prices for 1 Bedroom for sale in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Tonino Lamborghini Residences 32,556,492
Tonino Lamborghini Residences 22,503,002
Tonino Lamborghini Residences 12,394,487
The Caden By Prescott1,903,875
Emerge Residences1,815,956
Sukoon by Nuri1,563,615
Future Residence1,442,477
Prime Views by Prescott1,241,625
Azizi Riviera 611,233,743
The Polo Residence A31,188,001

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru