Off plan 4 Bedrooms Villas for sale in UAE, page 127

4,369 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000

    TYPE D l Internal l OP+DLD

    MO PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    The Acres (Phase 3), The Acres, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,396 sqft

    1,706 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    3,800,000

    Park View | Geniune Resale | Investor Deal

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Anya 1, Anya, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,682 sqft

    1,416 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    6,700,000

    SEMI DETACHED VILLA / MOTIVATED SELLER / TYPE B

    Lam Real Estate logo image

    Bay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    4

    6

    6,533 sqft

    1,025 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    4,675,000

    SMART HOME | PRIME LOCATION | FREEHOLD | HIGH ROI

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Phase 4, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,765 sqft

    1,241 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    4,850,000

    BEST DEAL | MOTIVATED SELL | DETACHED VILLA

    Lam Real Estate logo image

    Farm Grove, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,860 sqft

    2,607 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    7,600,000

    Negotiable - Single Row - Park View

    Stone Bridge Real Estate logo image

    Bay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,949 sqft

    1,924 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000

    Lowest Price- Park View- Single Row- Garden Villa

    Stone Bridge Real Estate logo image

    Bay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,857 sqft

    1,963 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    14,500,000

    Bay Villas Expert - Multiple Options - Park View

    Stone Bridge Real Estate logo image

    Bay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,885 sqft

    2,463 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Villa

    5,500,000

    AMAZING 4BR Villa | Farm Grove- The Valley -Emaar

    Riva Maison Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    Farm Grove, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,755 sqft

    1,464 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    9,500,000

    Vastu Compliant | Perfect Location | Standalone

    Property Network logo image

    Opal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    6

    6,497 sqft

    1,462 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,775,000

    Nash Outlook | Towards Kids Park | Large Layout

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Velora, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,695 sqft

    1,400 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    4,950,000

    AMAZING 4BR Villa | Avena 2 – The Valley

    Riva Maison Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    Avena 2, Avena, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,709 sqft

    1,334 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    7,050,000

    AMAZING 4BR Luxury Villa | Selvara – Grand Polo

    Riva Maison Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    Selvara, Grand Polo Club and Resort, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    5

    3,799 sqft

    1,855 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan 4-bedroom villas for sale in the UAE. These high-end properties average around 4,400 sqft, with sizes ranging from 1,800 to 7,900 sqft. The average selling price is approximately 7,180,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most villas feature balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, maid’s rooms, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, private gardens, walk-in closets, and pet-friendly policies.
  • 17

    Villa

    7,501,888

    Stunning 4BR+Maid+Private Pool | Spacious

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Avelia, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    7,165 sqft

    1,047 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    7,475,888

    Premium 4BR+Maids+Private Pool | Luxury Home

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Avelia, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,683 sqft

    1,315 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    7,404,888

    Spacious 4BR+Maids+Private Pool | Prime Location

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Avelia, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,890 sqft

    1,074 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    7,351,888

    Exclusive 4BR + Maids + Private Pool|Luxury Living

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Avelia, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,380 sqft

    1,152 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    7,270,888

    Stunning 4BR + Maid +Private Pool | High ROI

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Avelia, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,683 sqft

    1,279 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    7,270,888

    Modern 4BR + Maid | Private Pool | Luxury Villa

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Avelia, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,683 sqft

    1,279 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    15,030,888

    Tranquil Living | 4 BR Villa | Q1 2030

    haus & haus logo image

    Mareva The Oasis, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    4

    5

    8,267 sqft

    1,818 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Investor Deal | Close to OP | Good Location

    Gi Properties logo image

    Velora 1, Velora, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,396 sqft

    1,030 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    5,450,888

    The Valley – Avena 2 | 4 BR Semi-Detached Villa