4 bedroom Villas for sale in Sharjah

1,983 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000

    Distress Deal | Best Value | Standalone with Pool

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    4,402 sqft

    1,135 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,890,000

    Ready villa_Freehold_4-year PP_4% dis_Golden Visa

    City Edge logo image

    Sun Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,775 sqft

    1,041 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    5,400,000

    Ready Standalone villa_pool_4% SLD dis_Golden Visa

    City Edge logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,000 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    2,800,000

    PRE OFFER_ONLY 30%_5%DP_FREE HOLD_MORTGAGBLE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,559 sqft

    1,094 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    2,400,000

    Distress 4BR villa | beach access 4-year PP | deal

    City Edge logo image

    The View Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    3,315 sqft

    723 AED/sqft

  • Deem

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Hayyan

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000

    Al Hoshi Villa: Massive Plot & Vast Yard

    Byadir properties logo image

    Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah

    4

    6

    3,474 sqft

    719 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    2,870,000

    Green community-5%DP -flexible PP -4%SLD wavier .

    City Edge logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,878 sqft

    997 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Natural Island | Ready | Post-handover | Freehold

    City Edge logo image

4

    6

    2,800 sqft

    1,071 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    4,250,000

    4BR villa | 7-year plan | elevator | corner unit

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    5,000 sqft

    850 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    5,700,000

    Luxury 4BR villa | Ready to move | Spacious design

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    5,000 sqft

    1,140 AED/sqft

  • Hayyan

    Launch price:

    4,899,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/95
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Hayyan

    4 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    3,950,000

    3Br Villa Ready to Move Prime Location Near Dubai

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    5,260 sqft

    750 AED/sqft

  • Find 4-bedroom villas for sale in Sharjah, offering a range of sizes from 2,700 to 5,300 sqft, with an average of around 3,800 sqft. The average selling price is approximately 3,940,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most villas come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, maid’s rooms, walk-in closets, private gardens, barbecue areas, concierge services, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, and children’s play areas and pools. Many properties are also Vastu compliant and offer views of landmarks.
  • 16

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Brand new|Near Gate| Ready Villa|Eligible Mortgage

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,049 sqft

    1,147 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,222,680

    Family Community | Green Spaces | Freehold

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Sukoon by Sanzen, Al Tay East, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,516 sqft

    1,280 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,880,000

    Green Living | Spacious Layout | Modern Design

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Phase 1, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,559 sqft

    1,125 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,133,931

    Near Dubai | Quiet Living | Freehold

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Sukoon by Sanzen, Al Tay East, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,516 sqft

    1,245 AED/sqft

  • Khalid Bin Sultan City

    Launch price:

    4,447,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Sharjah,Al Rowdat Suburb,Khalid Bin Sultan City

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000

    Robinia 4 BR Villa mortgage available

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    4,100 sqft

    975 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    3,450,000

    Ready to Move | Brand New Villa | Shuomuos

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,200 sqft

    1,078 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    3,600,000

    Move-In Ready | Serene Setting | Premium Villa

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,700 sqft

    972 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    4,135,000

    4BR Arab Villa: 100% Private | 5-Year Payment

    Trustiva For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,951 sqft

    835 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    3,750,000

    Luxury corner villa - 4BR - Majles - ready to move

Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    5,115 sqft

    733 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    4,273,000

    Hayyan Swimmable Lagoon Perfect Family Paradise

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Hayyan, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,282 sqft

    1,301 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,800,000

    4BHK Plus Majlis | Maid Room | Motivated Seller

    RiseUp Holding logo image

    Sharjah Sustainable City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,805 sqft

    998 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    3,400,000

    Luxury corner villa - 4BR - ready to move

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    5,200 sqft

    653 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    5,300,000

    | Private Pool & Majlis | Direct E611 Exit

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Sequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    5,200 sqft

    1,019 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    2,700,000

    Family Living | Surrounded by Lush Greenery

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image