4 bedroom Villas for sale in Ajman

4,322 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Villa

    1,680,000

    Modern 4 Master Bedroom Villa with Private Pool

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    557 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    1,390,000

    Two-Storey Villa with Roof in Al Helio 2 – 4 Maste

    MASAKEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    1,722 sqft

    807 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000

    4BR villa with pool – AED 1.65M.

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    2,800 sqft

    589 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    1,580,000

    Registration included - Luxury finishing - Close t

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,300 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Registration included - Indoor courtyard - Close t

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,300 sqft

    515 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,700,000

    A distinctive villa in the Al-Haliou area is for s

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    564 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Ultra Luxury 4BHK Villa for sale in ajman

    Zameen Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,200 sqft

    546 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Luxury villa for sale in Al Helio, Ajman freehold

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    2,800 sqft

    589 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,800,000

    For Sale – Ready Luxury Villa | Al Helio 2, Ajman

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,500 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,625,000

    Al Helio 2 Villa with View of Landmark

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    539 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,750,000

    4BR villa near Ajman Park – 1.75M AED.

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    2,700 sqft

    648 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,600,000

    Al Helio 2 4 BR Villa

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,400 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Al Helio 2 Villa 4 BR with Balcony

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,400 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • Find 4-bedroom villas for sale in Ajman, offering a range of sizes from 1,800 to 3,600 sqft, with an average of around 3,000 sqft. These properties are considered affordable, with an average selling price of approximately 1,850,000 AED, compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most villas include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, private gardens, walk-in closets, studies, landmark views, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, maid’s rooms, maid service, security, and are pet-friendly and Vastu compliant. These features make them suitable for families seeking comfortable and well-equipped homes.
  • 26

    Villa

    1,500,000

    Al Zaheya Gardens 4 BR Villa

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,400 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,700,000

    4BR Villa Al Helio 2 All Fees Incl

    MASAKEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    564 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Luxury villa for sale in Al-Helio freehold | New |

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    7

    2,700 sqft

    648 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,640,000

    With a private pool, the price includes fees and i

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,200 sqft

    512 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,620,000

    With a private pool, the price includes fees and i

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image