4 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Bahia

231 properties
Map view
  • 29

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Villa for sale including registration fees

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,500 sqft

    471 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Turnkey delivery including water, electricity, and

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,500 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    1,620,000

    Villa for sale with a pool in Al Bahia, all fees i

    SAMA CITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,620,000

    With a private pool, the price includes fees and i

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,200,000

    Get rid of rent and own your dream home in install

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    5

    2,800 sqft

    428 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000

    4 rooms with pool, direct from owner, freehold, pr

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,400 sqft

    558 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,600,000

    Only 10% down payment | Own a luxury villa in Al B

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,100 sqft

    516 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,850,000

    No service charges, no registration fees, freehold

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,400 sqft

    544 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Corner villa, price including registration fees, d

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,400 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Price including registration fees, direct from the

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,400 sqft

    544 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,850,000

    In the most prestigious area of ​​Ajman - price in

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,400 sqft

    544 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    1,260,000

    Al Bahia Hills 4 BR Villa

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,000 sqft

    420 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,870,000

    A luxurious modern villa for sale featuring

    SAMA CITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,600 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

  • Find 4-bedroom villas for sale in Al Bahia. Prices start at 1,100,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,640,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most villas include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, private gardens, walk-in closets, studies, landmark views, barbecue areas, children’s play areas, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, maid’s rooms, maid service, security, pet-friendly policies, and are Vastu compliant. Properties range in size from 1,800 to 3,500 sqft, with an average of 3,000 sqft.
  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Luxury villa, all fees included.

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Luxury villa, all fees included.

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    613 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Luxury villa, all fees included.

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    613 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Luxury villa, all fees included.

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Luxury villa, all fees included.

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    597 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Includes registration fees, ownership fees, and ai

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,500 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    1,900,000

    4 Master Bedroom Villa in Al Bahia – Registration

    MASAKEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    630 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Two-Storey Villa with Roof & Pool in Al Bahia – 4

    MASAKEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    630 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,800,000

    4 Master Villa in Al Bahia, all fees included