4 bedroom Villas for sale in Abu Dhabi

883 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Villa

    5,381,000

    Large Corner Unit| Modern 4BR+Maid|Prime Location

    Zain Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Seville Bloom, Mohamed Bin Zayed City, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    3,407 sqft

    1,579 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    7,932,000

    Next to Corner | Huge Plot | Premium living

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Bashayer Villas, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    6,460 sqft

    1,227 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    5,500,000

    Single Row| 4BR+Maids| Extended Garden| Negotiable

Al Jurf Gardens Phase 2 Kayan, AlJurf, Ghantoot, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    5,322 sqft

    1,033 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    8,958,778

    Luxury 4BR+MR | Prime Hill Unit | Elevated Villa

    Premium

    Al Sultan International Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    4,877 sqft

    1,836 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    7,820,000

    Premium Finishes | Al Sidr | Warm Color Scheme

    VICTOR SADYGOV REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    7,749 sqft

    1,009 AED/sqft

  • Bayn Lagoon

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    ORA
    Abu Dhabi,Ghantoot

    4 Beds

  • 20

    Villa

    5,200,000

    Single Row Mid Unit | Limited 4BR | Yas Park Gate

    Re/Max Smart Concept Real Estate logo image

    Yas Park Gate, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    2,497 sqft

    2,082 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    2,650,000

    Upgraded Desert Style | Double Row 4BR | Al Reef

    Re/Max Smart Concept Real Estate logo image

    Desert Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    2,858 sqft

    927 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,862,300

    Double Row | Fay Reeman II | Great Deal | Mid Unit

    Unique Homes WorldWide Properties LLC logo image

    Fay Alreeman, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    4,194 sqft

    920 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    7,820,000

    Premium Finishes | High Ceiling | Double-Mid Unit

    Unique Homes WorldWide Properties LLC logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    5,005 sqft

    1,562 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    8,000,000

    Sidr | Double Row | Mid Unit | Invest Here Now!!

    Unique Homes WorldWide Properties LLC logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    5,005 sqft

    1,598 AED/sqft

  • Bayn Waterway

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    ORA
    Abu Dhabi,Ghantoot

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000

    Commercial Villa in a Prime Strategic Location

    Mirage Capital Properties LLC logo image

    Al Salam Street, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    2,475 sqft

    1,818 AED/sqft

  • View 4-bedroom villas for sale in Abu Dhabi. Prices average around 7,620,000 AED, which is above the national average of 4,610,000 AED. These high-end properties average about 5,400 sqft, with sizes ranging from 2,700 to 8,100 sqft. Most villas include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, maid’s rooms, security, walk-in closets, private gardens, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities often include a gym and swimming pool.
  • 11

    Villa

    4,400,000

    Mediterranean Style | 4BR+M Villa | Handover Soon

    MD Real Estate LLC logo image

    Fay Alreeman, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    5,490 sqft

    801 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    7,200,000

    Spacious 4BR Villa | Vacant | Prime Location

    SIXS REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    The Magnolias, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    4,960 sqft

    1,451 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    4,400,000

    Modern 4BR+M | Phase 2 | Prime Location

    Al Mira Real Estate logo image

    Alreeman II, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    6,133 sqft

    717 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    11,500,000

    Single Row | Corner | Full Golf View | Vacant

The Dahlias, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    5,564 sqft

    2,066 AED/sqft

  • Stellar by Elie Saab

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emirates Developments
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Stellar by Elie Saab

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    8,000,000