4 bedroom Villas for sale in Abu Dhabi, page 4

843 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Villa

    8,000,000

    Al-Ghaf l High Ceiling l Luxury Living

    Sustainble Homes Real Estate logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    5,005 sqft

    1,598 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    10,500,000

    Standalone Villa| Largest Plot| Partial Golf View

    ABC Properties logo image

    The Magnolias, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    4,894 sqft

    2,145 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    3,900,000

    Mediterranean 4BR+M | Can Be Mortgage | Invest Now

    Premium

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Fay Alreeman, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    5,490 sqft

    710 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    5,500,000

    Corner Villa | High ROI | Nature Reserve Living

    SEA TO SKY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Al Jurf Gardens, AlJurf, Ghantoot, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    3,186 sqft

    1,726 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    7,200,000

    Single Row | Type 4X Twin Villa | Price Negotiable

    ELIVA REAL ESTATE - L.L.C logo image

    The Magnolias, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    3,391 sqft

    2,123 AED/sqft

  • Bloom Living Marbella

    Launch price:

    4,807,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/50
    Developed by
    Bloom Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Khalifa City,Zayed City (Khalifa City C),Bloom Living

    4 Beds

  • 27

    Villa

    11,000,000

    Best 4BR Landscaped Villa Single Row | The Dunes

    Premium

    Driven Properties - Abu Dhabi Branch logo image

    The Dunes, Saadiyat Reserve, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    7+

    6,774 sqft

    1,623 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    4,300,000

    Spacious 4BR Villa | Exclusive Community

    WHITE ROCK REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP logo image

    Al Forsan Village, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    4,474 sqft

    961 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    4,150,000

    PRIME LOCATION | FAY ALREEMAN 1 | READY NOW | CALL

    MAZ REAL ESTATE SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP LLC logo image

    Fay Alreeman, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    5,489 sqft

    756 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    3,900,000

    Park And Street View | Next To Corner | Brand New!

    MAZ REAL ESTATE SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP LLC logo image

    Fay Alreeman, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    5,489 sqft

    710 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    10,999,999

    √Stand Alone Villa Facing the Park + Golf Course√

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    The Dahlias, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    5,389 sqft

    2,041 AED/sqft

  • Nawayef East A

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Nawayef East

    4 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    10,500,000

    Your Key To Elegance | Landscape Ready | Hot Price

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    The Dunes, Saadiyat Reserve, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    5,798 sqft

    1,810 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    7,980,000

    Terrace With Garden | Double Row | Hot Price

    Premium