Villas for sale in Ajman Under 700K

23 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Villa

    660,000

    Arabian house for the garden for only 660,000

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    6

    4

    2,000 sqft

    330 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    660,000

    Ready-to-move-in Arabic house in a very prime loca

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    5

    3

    2,000 sqft

    330 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Villa

    428,000

    1BHK Apartment with Easy Installments freehold

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    879 sqft

    486 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Villa

    580,000

    Arabic house 4BR Al Bustan vacant well maintained

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    4

    3

    1,582 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Villa

    650,000

    Golden investment in AlRashidiya and steady income

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    3

    2

    1,400 sqft

    464 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Villa

    448,000

    1BHK Apartment with Easy Installments freehold

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    879 sqft

    509 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    700,000

    Best price! 3 bHK UPTOWN installment available

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Erica, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    3

    4

    1,700 sqft

    411 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Villa

    650,000

    Investment House with Shops in Rashidiya 3

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,400 sqft

    464 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000

    Investment Residential House for Sale in Ajman

    SIDRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    7

    4

    2,000 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    695,000

    4-Bedroom Gray Structure Villa for Sale in Helio

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    5

    2,561 sqft

    271 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    600,000

    Arabic House for Sale in Liwara 1 – Ajman

    Dar Al Emarat Real Estate logo image

    Liwara 1, Ajman

    5

    5

    1,999 sqft

    300 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    650,000

    FREE HOLD ALL NATIONALITIES/GOOD LOCATION IN AJMAN

    ALNAJAH PROPERTIES logo image

    Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6

    4

    2,000 sqft

    325 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    700,000

    Investment Residential House for Sale in Ajman

    SIDRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    7

    4

    2,000 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • Find villas for sale in Ajman under 700,000 AED, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start at 105,000 AED, with the average selling price around 650,000 AED, making them an affordable option for buyers. These properties average about 2,000 sqft, with sizes ranging from 570 to 2,350,000 sqft.
  • 12

    Villa

    700,000

    Investment Residential House for Sale in ajman

    SIDRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    7

    4

    2,000 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    670,000

    Arabic house for sale, very prime location

    The Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    4

    3

    2,000 sqft

    335 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    700,000

    Premium 7-Bedroom Investment Villa in Al Rashidiya

    SIDRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    7

    4

    2,000 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    357,000

    Al Amira Village Studio Apartment

    DIYARAK VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    573 sqft

    623 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    695,000

    Modern 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Helio | Prime Loc

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    5

    2,561 sqft

    271 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    650,000

    Arabic house for sale in a very prime location.

    The Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    6

    4

    2,000 sqft

    325 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Villa

    530,000

    Charming Dahlia: A 2 BR Oasis in Ajman Uptown

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    Dahlia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,600 sqft

    331 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    650,000

    Uptown for Sale – Al Zahya, Ajman

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    1

    1,500 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Villa

    680,000

    traditional house for sale in Al Bustan Ajman

    Skims Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Bustan, Ajman

    6

    7+

    2,000 sqft

    340 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    650,000

    free hold/all nationalities/good location

    ALNAJAH PROPERTIES logo image

    Liwara 1, Ajman

    3

    3

    900 sqft

    722 AED/sqft

Map