Including AC,electricity,water-Negotiable_freehold
Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
7
5,000 sqft
370 AED/sqft
16
Villa
2,000,000
Al Mowaihat 3 6 BR Villa.........................
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
6
7
6,400 sqft
312 AED/sqft
11
Villa
1,500,000
Corner villa / unfinished/ close to all services
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
7
3,014 sqft
497 AED/sqft
30
Villa
2,000,000
5 Ready 5 bedrooms corner villa excellent location
Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
7+
3,200 sqft
625 AED/sqft
18
Villa
1,950,000
No annual fees or service charges, freehold owners
Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
7
3,400 sqft
573 AED/sqft
18
Villa
2,000,000
Price includes water, electricity, and air conditi
Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
7
3,600 sqft
555 AED/sqft
20
Villa
1,950,000
Villa Morne at a good price and freehold ownership
Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
7
3,500 sqft
557 AED/sqft
21
Villa
1,850,000
Including AC,electricity,water-Negotiable_freehold
Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
7
5,000 sqft
370 AED/sqft
12
Villa
1,650,000
Villa for sale in Al Muwaihat 3, Ajman | 6400 sq f
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
7
5,000 sqft
330 AED/sqft
18
Villa
1,700,000
Seize the opportunity at an all-inclusive price
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
7
6,500 sqft
261 AED/sqft
22
Villa
1,700,000
Villa for Sale in Al Muwaihat 1 – Ajman | Spacious
Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
7
5,000 sqft
340 AED/sqft
22
Villa
1,390,000
Al Mowaihat 2 4 BR Villa for sale
Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
4
5
3,200 sqft
434 AED/sqft
18
Villa
1,900,000
A spacious corner villa gives you the freedom of l
Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
6
5,100 sqft
372 AED/sqft
Don't miss out
Get notified with new properties for Al Mowaihat
Find villas for sale in Al Mwaihat with prices under 2 million AED. Prices start at 1,300,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,900,000 AED.
Villas range in size from 500 to 6,800 sqft, with an average of 3,600 sqft.
18
Villa
1,650,000
Villa for sale in Al Muwaihat 3 – Ajman | Area 640
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
7
6,400 sqft
257 AED/sqft
24
Villa
1,650,000
Villa for sale in Al Muwaihat 3 – Ajman | Area 640
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
7
6,400 sqft
257 AED/sqft
25
Villa
1,850,000
Including AC, electricity, and water - good price
Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
7
5,000 sqft
370 AED/sqft
25
Villa
2,000,000
Luxury villa for sale in Al Mowaihat 3, Ajman,
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
6
7+
4,000 sqft
500 AED/sqft
18
Villa
1,500,000
5 BR Villa for Sale in Al Mowaihat 3
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
6
3,775 sqft
397 AED/sqft
20
Villa
1,520,000
Villa for sale in al muwaihat have nice place
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
4
6
3,600 sqft
422 AED/sqft
26
Villa
1,900,000
Two adjacent villas for sale in Al Muwaihat 2
Premium
Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
6
5,166 sqft
367 AED/sqft
25
Villa
1,950,000
5BR Ensuite + Maid | Prime Mowaihat 2 Location
Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
7
3,700 sqft
527 AED/sqft
26
Villa
1,950,000
5BR Villa | Maid’s Room & Family Lounge
Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
5
7
3,400 sqft
573 AED/sqft
21
Villa
1,850,000
Including AC,electricity,water-Negotiable_freehold