Villas for sale in Sharjah Under 900K

21 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Villa

    880,000

    Premium Smart Villa | Cycling & Wellness Lifestyle

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,719 sqft

    236 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    885,000

    Contemporary Villa | Smart Home Features

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,510 sqft

    352 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    875,000

    Sustainable Luxury | Smart Home Experience

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,510 sqft

    348 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    850,000

    Smart Living | Luxury Home | Forest Community

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,501 sqft

    339 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000

    High ROI | Dual Electricity Meters | Investment

    KUNOOZ REAL ESTATE L.L.C SP logo image

    Al Qadsiya, Al Heerah, Sharjah

    6

    4

    3,500 sqft

    200 AED/sqft

  • Reywan Al Badee

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Al Marwan Group
    Sharjah

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 23

    Villa

    900,000

    Rare Unit | Perfect Corner Position | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,142 sqft

    420 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    490,000

    Al Qadsiya 6 BR Villa

    Al Qadsiya, Al Heerah, Sharjah

    6

    2

    818 sqft

    599 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    890,000

    Elite Living | Prime Location | Perfect Home

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,505 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    880,000

    Luxury Smart Home | Spacious | Family Living

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,505 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    890,000

    Exclusive Smart Home | Forest Views | Luxury Livin

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,503 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    310,000

    Bright Interiors | Peaceful Neighborhood | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,147 sqft

    144 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Villa

    890,000

    Arabic house 8 room for sale in Al Qadisiyah GCC

    Bin Haddah Real Estate logo image

    Al Qadsiya, Al Heerah, Sharjah

    7+

    4

    6,400 sqft

    139 AED/sqft

  • Find villas for sale in Sharjah under 900,000 AED, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start at 310,000 AED, with the average selling price around 889,000 AED. These properties average about 2,500 sqft, with sizes ranging from 420 to 6,400 sqft.
  • 16

    Villa

    880,000

    Limited Time offer | Genuine Unit | No Brokers

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,517 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    900,000

    Prime Corner Location | Near Park | Freehold

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,521 sqft

    357 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    870,000

    Best Value | High Demand Community | High ROI

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,506 sqft

    347 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    899,999

    Smart House | High Demand Community | High ROI

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,512 sqft

    358 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    845,000

    Investor Deal | Family Community | No Broker

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,483 sqft

    340 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    889,000

    High ROI potential | Family Community | Prime Site

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,489 sqft

    357 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    900,000

    Prime Corner Location | High ROI | No Broker

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,501 sqft

    359 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    878,000

    Limited Time offer | Genuine Unit | No Brokers

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,701 sqft

    237 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    889,999

    High Demand Community | High ROI | Prime Site

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    4,403 sqft

    202 AED/sqft

Map