Villas for sale in Aljada Under 2 Millions AED

32 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Corner Estate | Grand Dimensions | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    5

    6

    5,301 sqft

    330 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,450,000

    Bespoke Living | High-End Villa | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,513 sqft

    412 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    980,000

    Prestige Estate | Luxury Finished | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,619 sqft

    374 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Opulent Villa | Ultra Exclusive | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,618 sqft

    725 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,779,000

    Sarab Luxury Living | Scenic Community

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    5

    6

    5,295 sqft

    335 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,890,000

    Sarab Residence | Move-In Ready Luxury

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,508 sqft

    538 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,890,000

    Elegant Sarab Living | Prime Resale Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,615 sqft

    722 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,325,000

    Sarab Luxury Home | Serene Gated Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,613 sqft

    507 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,790,000

    All-Inclusive Luxury | Prime Resale Opportunity

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,990 sqft

    598 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,800,000

    High ROI Deal | Best Price | Prime Community

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,140 sqft

    841 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,280,000

    Prime Location | Smart Investment | High ROI

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,136 sqft

    599 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000

    Exclusive City Villa | Secure Living Hub | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,145 sqft

    932 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Spacious Elite Villa | Prime Urban Zone | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,141 sqft

    840 AED/sqft

  • Find villas for sale in Aljada with prices under 2 million AED. Prices start at 980,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,770,000 AED. Villas range in size from 1,300 to 5,300 sqft, with an average of 2,600 sqft.
  • 29

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Family Comfort Villa | Gated Lifestyle | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,997 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    980,000

    Exclusive City Villa | Secure Living Hub | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,143 sqft

    457 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,780,000

    Prestige Villa | Near Landmarks | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    5

    6

    5,301 sqft

    335 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,500,000

    Sophisticated Villa | Family Elite | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,512 sqft

    427 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    980,000

    Royal Residence | Prime Address | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,619 sqft

    374 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Opulent Villa | Ultra Exclusive | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,618 sqft

    725 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    2,000,000

    Modern 4BR Villa | Gated | Perfect Family Home

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,994 sqft

    668 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,810,000

    4BR Villa | Gated Community | Perfect for Families

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,990 sqft

    605 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,790,000

    High ROI Villa | Prime Location | Resale Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,145 sqft

    834 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,320,000

    Prime Villa | Excellent Investment | Resale Offer

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,140 sqft

    616 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,000,000

    Luxury Villa | Prime Location | Great Resale Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,136 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,790,000

    Best Price | Spacious Home | Luxury Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    5

    6

    5,297 sqft

    337 AED/sqft

Map
2