Large Villas For Sale in Tilal City

1,312 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Perfect Home | Prime Masaar | Modern Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,493 sqft

    778 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,990,000

    Masaar Community | Luxury Living | Best Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,490 sqft

    665 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Elegant Home | Prime Masaar | Luxury Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,485 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000

    Family Villas | Spacious Rooms | Safe Neighborhood

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,350 sqft

    942 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    4,900,000

    Lowest Price|Hot Deal|Ready to Move|Near Entrance

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    7

    6,239 sqft

    785 AED/sqft

  • Sequoia

    Launch price:

    9,485,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/40/55
    Developed by
    ARADA
    Sharjah,Tilal City,Masaar,Sequoia

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 25

    Villa

    4,900,000

    4BR Villa | Pool | Furnished | Masaar | Rare Deal

    City Edge logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,800 sqft

    1,020 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    7,200,000

    freehold Private Elevator Community

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    7

    6,684 sqft

    1,077 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    4,500,000

    Standalone Villa For Modern Living|Prime Location

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,175 sqft

    1,077 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    6,500,000

    G+2 Exclusive Villa | Spacious Layout | Vacant

    S A N D S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    7

    6,244 sqft

    1,040 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    9,200,000

    Big Plot|Signature|Lift|Distress Deal|50/50Payment

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Sequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    6

    7+

    9,235 sqft

    996 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    4,700,000

    Luxury 4bhk Villa +private pool -Free Hold -Ready

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    4,856 sqft

    967 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    4,300,000

    Luxury villa 4br in Masar Kaya Spacious MAJLAS

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    4,006 sqft

    1,073 AED/sqft

  • Scope out large villas for sale in Tilal City, offering spacious layouts and premium living. Prices start at 890,000 AED, with the average selling price around 5,500,000 AED. Villas range in size from 4,000 to 31,000 sqft, with an average of 5,300 sqft.
  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000

    | Private Majlis |20 Mins to Dubai |

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    4,195 sqft

    1,072 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    9,499,999

    6BEDROOMS VILLA-PRIVET POOL & ELEVATOR-MAID ROOM

    City Edge logo image

    Sequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    6

    7+

    9,235 sqft

    1,028 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    4,850,000

    Kaya Cluster 4 BR corner villa

    True Home Real Estate logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,006 sqft

    1,210 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    5,499,999

    Super Distress 4BR Pool Villa -5600Sq. Ft-Corner

    City Edge logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    5,600 sqft

    982 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    4,900,000

    Private Pool & Majlis |20 Mins to Dubai |

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,006 sqft

    1,223 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000

    20 Mins to Dubai All Master Mins to Tilal Mall |

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    7

    5,482 sqft

    1,094 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    5,300,000

    | Private Pool Master BR|2 Mins to Tilal Mall

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,129 sqft

    1,283 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,600,000

    Private Pool | Majlis || Brand New

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,130 sqft

    1,355 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,900,000

    | 20 Mins to Dubai || Near E61115 Mins to Airport

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,006 sqft

    973 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Ready to Move in Villa | Freehold for All National

    Silver Key Real Estate logo image

    Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    7

    4,400 sqft

    795 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000

    Brand New Villa | C Zone | Freehold

    Silver Key Real Estate logo image

    Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    7

    4,350 sqft

    896 AED/sqft

  • 10