Off plan 4 Bedrooms Villas for sale in UAE, page 154

4,364 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Villa

    4,750,000

    Twin Villa | G+2 | Best Layout | Quick Sale

    Hamptons International logo image

    Golf Lane, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    4

    4

    4,043 sqft

    1,174 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    5,799,999

    50/50 Payment Plan || Corner || Private Pool

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    5,400 sqft

    1,074 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    14,000,000

    Type B | Multiple Options | Motivated Seller

    BLAKES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    District One West Phase I, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    6

    8,410 sqft

    1,664 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000

    Water Facing | Classic type | Genuine Resale

    SABA SANABEL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Oasis - Palmiera, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    4

    6

    8,256 sqft

    1,574 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    8,700,000

    Genuine Seller | Type D | Phase One

    haus & haus logo image

    The Acres (Phase 1), The Acres, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,091 sqft

    2,126 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000

    Golf Course View | Single Row | Multiple Options

    R N S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Fairway Villas 2, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    4

    4

    6,231 sqft

    1,027 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000

    Exceptional Villa l High-End l Premium Plot

    AQUA Properties logo image

    Amara, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,712 sqft

    3,232 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    13,553,000

    Elevated Living | 4 Bedrooms | Nature-Inspired |

    CORSA FOR REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 11, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    4

    4

    6,394 sqft

    2,119 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    14,000,000

    Exclusive | Big Lagoon Facing | No Agents

    R N S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    The Oasis - Palmiera, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    4

    4

    9,076 sqft

    1,542 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    13,800,000

    Downtown Views I Spacious Layout I Genuine Resale

    haus & haus logo image

4

    6

    5,780 sqft

    2,387 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    12,000,000

    Premium Villa I Prime Location IClose to amenities

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Milon at Athlon, Athlon by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,216 sqft

    2,300 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    7,980,677

    Hot Deal |Community View | Luxury Villa 4BR | DR-C

    Premium

    ADVISORS PROPERTIES - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Al Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    7

    8,477 sqft

    941 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    5,400,000

    Investor Deal | Resale |Green Community

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Farm Grove, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,309 sqft

    1,631 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan 4-bedroom villas for sale in the UAE. These high-end properties average around 4,400 sqft, with sizes ranging from 1,800 to 7,900 sqft. The average selling price is approximately 7,180,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most villas feature balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, maid’s rooms, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, private gardens, walk-in closets, and pet-friendly policies.
  • 24

    Villa

    9,200,000

    Premium 4BR Standalone Villa | Handover Soon

    Range International logo image

    Elie Saab 1, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    4

    5,574 sqft

    1,650 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    2,740,000

    New Launch | 8% Discount | Lagoon | Near Dubai

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sukoon by Sanzen, Al Tay East, Al Suyoh, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,850 sqft

    961 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    13,937,888

    Luxury Villa | Limited Availability | Emaar Living

    Premium

    Luxe Haven Real Estate logo image

    Mareva The Oasis, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    4

    6

    10,333 sqft

    1,348 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000

    HUGE LAYOUT I TWIN VILLA I INVESTOR DEAL

    HOME LIGA REAL ESTATE logo image

4

    6

    4,043 sqft

    1,187 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000

    4-Bedroom Villa with Private Pool | Azalea, Masaar

    FARE logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,831 sqft

    931 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    5,400,000