First Sale9Apartment 4,999,898PRIVATE BEACH | BRANDED RESIDENCESAddress Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 3 3 2,082 sqft 2,401 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 6,499,990FIRST SEA LINE BRANDED RESIDENCESFairmont Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 3 4 2,358 sqft 2,756 AED/sqft
11Apartment 1,800,000For Sale – Corner Apartment with Full Sea View in Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 2,490 sqft 722 AED/sqft
Verified13Apartment 6,000,000Rare and the only 3 bed in 29BLVD29 Burj Boulevard Tower 1, 29 Burj Boulevard, Downtown Dubai, Dubai 3 3 2,118 sqft 2,832 AED/sqft
17Apartment 750,000For Sale 3-Bedroom Apartment with a View in NajmatAl Qasba, Sharjah 3 4 1,750 sqft 428 AED/sqft
15Apartment 1,350,000Spacious Apartment for Sale in Sahara Tower 4 – PrSahara Tower 4, Sahara Complex, Al Nahda, Sharjah 3 4 2,180 sqft 619 AED/sqft
14Apartment 860,000For Sale Apartment in Al Sundus Tower, Al Khan – Al Sondos Tower, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 2,000 sqft 430 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 3,660,000Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al KhaimahBay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah 3 4 2,540 sqft 1,440 AED/sqft
First Sale15Apartment 4,659,656BURJ VIEW- 10% ROI /POST HANDOVER /FULLY FURNISHEDTiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai 3 4 1,913 sqft 2,435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 6,792,400Resort Lifestyle | Nikki Beach | Invest NowNikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 3 4 2,566 sqft 2,647 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 3,927,400Beach & Sea View | Resort Lifestyle | High ROINikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 3 4 1,590 sqft 2,470 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 6,768,100Best Investment | Beach & Sea View | StunningNikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 3 4 2,566 sqft 2,637 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 5,390,000Luxurious Residences | 3BHK | Stunning ViewNikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 3 4 3,359 sqft 1,604 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 4,464,300Direct | 3BHK | Ras Al Khaimah | Sea ViewNikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 3 4 2,405 sqft 1,856 AED/sqft
14Apartment 570,000Spacious 3‑Bedroom in Falcon Tower – AED 570kFalcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 3 1,865 sqft 305 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 6,614,0003BR + Maid | Multi Units | Large LayoutDesign Quarter Tower B, Design Quarter, Dubai Design District, Dubai 3 3 2,019 sqft 3,275 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Apartment 500,0003 BR Apartment for Sale in Al Majaz 3Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah 3 3 1,250 sqft 400 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Apartment 800,0003 BR Apartment for Sale in Al Majaz 2Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah 3 4 1,680 sqft 476 AED/sqft
Verified14Apartment 2,150,000Charming | Furnished | Solid Rental YieldFeaturedAzizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 3 3 1,066 sqft 2,016 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 7,999,5483BR TOWNHOUSE | PANORAMIC SEA VIEW | ELEGANTLIV Maritime, Maritime City, Dubai 3 3 2,757 sqft 2,901 AED/sqft
11Apartment 1,850,000Luxury Apartment for Sale – Al Alia TowerAl Khan, Sharjah 3 5 2,600 sqft 711 AED/sqft
15Apartment 1,135,000For Sale – Spacious Luxury Apartment in Al Khan, ABeach Tower 1, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 3 1,800 sqft 630 AED/sqft
17Apartment 1,135,000For Sale – 3-Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Open Al Khan, Sharjah 3 3 1,800 sqft 630 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Apartment 3,900,000MULTIPLE UNITS | CENTRAL PARK VIEW | NEAR METROPark Views Residences A, Park Views Residences, Al Kifaf, Zabeel, Dubai 3 3 1,599 sqft 2,439 AED/sqft
First Sale19Apartment 3,575,000Fully Furnished | Near Handover | Investor OfferPlaya Viva, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 3 3 1,233 sqft 2,899 AED/sqft