Cheap 2 BHK for Sale in Abu Dhabi

18 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000

    Good Condition | Prime Location | Occupied

    Al Mira Real Estate logo image

    Al Waha, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,084 sqft

    876 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000

    Ideal Investment | Occupied | Modern Home

    Al Mira Real Estate logo image

    Al Sabeel Building, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,060 sqft

    896 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    949,999

    Close Kitchen | Perfect Investment | Cash Only

    Home Seekers real estate logo image

    Zone 7, Hydra Village, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,800 sqft

    527 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    980,000

    HOT DEAL | 2BR With Balcony | High ROI

    The Property Hub LLC logo image

    Royal Park, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    879 sqft

    1,114 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    940,000

    Spacious Layout | 2 Balconies | Great Location

    PSI ASSETS REAL ESTATES LIMITED logo image

    Al Waha, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,143 sqft

    822 AED/sqft

  • PUD Residences 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Al Shamkha,PUD Residence 1

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    919,999

    LIMITED TIME ONLY!!! VACANT 2BHK | 2 BALCONY

    Seashore Properties & Building Maintenance logo image

    Waterfall District, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,133 sqft

    812 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    949,999

    √ Corner 2BR | HOT DEAL | High ROI √

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Al Layyan, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,033 sqft

    919 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    925,000

    2 Bedroom | Terrace Apartment | Vacant for Sale

    IRealtor Real Estate logo image

    Waterfall District, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,143 sqft

    809 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    950,000

    Stunning 2BR|Best Facilities |Rented| Prime Area

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Al Khaleej Village, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,043 sqft

    910 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000

    Waterfall | Owner Occupied | Biggest Layout

    Crompton Partners Estate Agents AUH logo image

    Al Khaleej Village, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,143 sqft

    787 AED/sqft

  • Reeman Living Phase 2 by Aldar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Al Shamkha,Reeman Living II

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    975,000

    Cash Offer |2BR With Balcony| Type A |Pool And Gym

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Royal Park, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    879 sqft

    1,109 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable 2-BHK apartments for sale in Abu Dhabi, with prices starting at 940,000 AED and averaging around 950,000 AED. These homes offer a range of sizes from 780 to 1,800 sqft, with an average of 1,000 sqft.
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    2BR Condo | Terrace | Prime Location

    Masterpiece Property LLC logo image

    Liwa Village Villas, Liwa Village, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,042 sqft

    959 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    925,000

    2 Bedroom | Terrace Apartment | Available For Sale

    Premium

    IRealtor Real Estate logo image

    Waterfall District, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,042 sqft

    887 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000

    Hot Deal|Lowest Price| With Terrace| Invest Now

    Rose Island Real estate logo image

    Al Khaleej Village, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,140 sqft

    833 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Luxury 2BR Residence | Modern Layout | Hot Deal

    THE HOUSING ENTERPRISE COMPANY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Royal Park, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    879 sqft

    1,137 AED/sqft

  • Reeman Garden 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    United Avenue Real Estate Development
    Abu Dhabi,Al Shamkha,Reeman Gardens

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Best Price | Well Maintained | High End Amenities

    Colliers International logo image

    Al Layyan, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,043 sqft

    958 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    925,000

    2 Bedroom Terrace | Hot Deal | Best Community !!!!

    IRealtor Real Estate logo image

    Waterfall District, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,143 sqft

    809 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    TERRACE | POOL VIEW | WATERFALL | ADM fees Waiver

    Crompton Partners Estate Agents AUH logo image

    Al Khaleej Village, Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,143 sqft

    874 AED/sqft

  • The Gate Masdar City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30/70
    Developed by
    Reportage Real Estate
    Abu Dhabi,Masdar City,The Gate

    2 Beds

  • Al Reeman Gate

    Launch price:

    1,300,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Abu Dhabi,Al Shamkha

    2 Beds

Map