3 Bedroom Ground Floor Flat For Sale in Abu Dhabi

18 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,998,999

    Investors Deal | Elegant 3BR Condo | Prime Location

    Savoy Real Estate Management L.L.C logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,557 sqft

    1,926 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,490,000

    Modern 3BR | High-End Unit | High Floor

    ONE LOCATION REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Reeman Living, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    3

    2

    1,066 sqft

    1,397 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Ground Floor | Modified | Excellent Condition

    Savills Abu Dhabi logo image

    Tower 6, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,794 sqft

    919 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,200,000

    Premium 3BR+M|Rented|Mangrove+Sea View|3 Parking

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Park View, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    3,449 sqft

    1,507 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,150,000

    3BR with Maids | Ground Floor | Private Terrace

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,555 sqft

    2,025 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Corner 3BR+M | Private Garden | Ground Floor

    Premium

The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,555 sqft

    1,864 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Largest 3BR | Luxurious | Prime Waterfront Living

    Crompton Partners Estate Agents AUH logo image

    Selina Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,570 sqft

    2,038 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,149,999

    3BR+Maid - Private Garden - Spacious - High ROI

    VIP LINE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE - L.L.C - S.P.C : logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,555 sqft

    2,025 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Elegant 3BR + Maid's | Ground Floor | Large Layout

    Conrad Property Management LLC logo image

    Waters Edge, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,663 sqft

    1,803 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Family 3BR+Maid Unit| Near Handover | Yas Island

    Premium

    Re/Max Smart Concept Real Estate logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    1,555 sqft

    1,800 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Duplex |Terrace I Fully Furnished | Ground Floor

Ville 12, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,260 sqft

    1,194 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,700,000

    Terrace Balcony | Ground Floor | Well Maintain

    LLJ logo image

    Saadiyat Beach Residences, Saadiyat Beach, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,164 sqft

    2,171 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    Ground floor | Maid room | Garden and terrace

    Estatehub 360 logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,560 sqft

    1,987 AED/sqft

  • Find 3-bedroom ground floor flats for sale in Abu Dhabi. Prices start at 2,200,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,000,000 AED. These flats offer an average size of about 1,600 sqft, with layouts ranging from 1,300 to 3,400 sqft.
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Signature Deal I Ready to Move I Canal View

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Al Maryah Vista, Al Maryah Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,300 sqft

    1,692 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    Prime Location | Brand New Ground Floor Apartment

    Remax Real Estate - LLC logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,549 sqft

    2,259 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Ground Floor | Spacious | Ideal Location

    Moonstay LLC logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,935 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    High-End Finishes | Canal View | Negotiable

    Bramwell & Partners Real Estate Management LLC logo image

    Radiant Square, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,855 sqft

    1,778 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    Pool View | Owner Occupied | Spacious Unit

    Crompton Partners Estate Agents AUH logo image

    Sun Tower, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,740 sqft

    2,011 AED/sqft

Map