Apartments for sale in Dubai Production City (IMPZ)

1,527 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Apartment

    929,950

    PRIME LOCATION | MOTIVATED SELLER | BEST LAYOUT

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    The Dania District 2, Midtown, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    710 sqft

    1,309 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000

    Vacant | Fully Furnished |Best Price In Lago Vista

    Eloquent Properties LLC logo image

    Lago Vista C, Lago Vista, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    495 sqft

    1,111 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    655,000

    Community View | Tenanted | Modern Living

    Anarock Middle East logo image

    Centrium Tower 1, Centrium Towers, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    716 sqft

    914 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Bright 2BR Apartment|Stunning Open Amenity View

    Liam Real Estate L.l.c logo image

    Mesk 2, Mesk, Midtown, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,181 sqft

    1,524 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,213,896

    Prime location in IMPZ | Variety of payment plans

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    774 sqft

    1,568 AED/sqft

  • Floarea Lakes

    Launch price:

    640,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/15/35
    Developed by
    Mashriq Elite Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ)

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,216,694

    Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global villag

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    756 sqft

    1,609 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,510,267

    5 mins to City Centre Me’aisem | Yoga studio

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    1,057 sqft

    1,428 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    728,186

    15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    427 sqft

    1,705 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    767,548

    Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    448 sqft

    1,713 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,533,307

    AVAILABLE40%-60%PAYPLAN/SPACIOUS LAYOUT/CASH OFFER

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,289 sqft

    1,189 AED/sqft

  • Samana Sky Views

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    941,007 AED

    Payment Plan: 15/85
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ),Samana SKy Views

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,514,834

    AVAILABLE40%-60%PAYPLAN/SPACIOUS LAYOUT/CASH OFFER

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,289 sqft

    1,175 AED/sqft

  • Find flats for sale in Dubai Production City (DPC), formerly known as the International Media Production Zone (IMPZ). Prices start at 395,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,090,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. DPC is a freehold community located along Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) in the Me’aisem 1 area. It is close to Dubai Sports City, Jumeirah Golf Estates, and Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), making it a convenient choice for residents. Flats range in size from 380 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 770 sqft. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, security, concierge services, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, and a lobby in the building.