Furnished Apartments for sale in Dubai Land Residence Complex, page 2

1,065 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000

    CASH OFFER|3 YEARS POST HANDOVER PLAN|1%MONTHLY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Rivo by Grovy, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    897 sqft

    1,059 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    540,000

    Capital Appreciation| Flexible PP| Fully furnished

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Saray Prime Residences, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    410 sqft

    1,317 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Discount Availble For Serius_Limited Units

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Beverly Park, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    734 sqft

    1,430 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    933,250

    Furnished 9% ROI Smart Payment Plan | Trusted Dev

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Celia Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    850 sqft

    1,097 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    652,950

    Furnished 9% ROI Smart Payment Plan | Trusted Dev

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    442 sqft

    1,477 AED/sqft

  • Verdan1a 1

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    667,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,VERDAN1A 1

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 3%
  • 30

    Apartment

    653,990

    Furnished 9% ROI Smart Payment Plan | Trusted Dev

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    448 sqft

    1,459 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    654,500

    Furnished 9% ROI Smart Payment Plan | Trusted Dev

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    443 sqft

    1,477 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    654,750

    Furnished 9% ROI Smart Payment Plan | Trusted Dev

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    443 sqft

    1,477 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    654,900

    Furnished 9% ROI Smart Payment Plan | Trusted Dev

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    443 sqft

    1,478 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,137,741

    Fully Furnished Apartments | Near Metro | High ROI

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    09 Life Residences, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    761 sqft

    1,495 AED/sqft

  • Coventry Gardens Phase 2 by GFS

    Launch price:

    622,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/10/40
    Developed by
    GFS Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Coventry Gardens Phase 2

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 27

    Apartment

    700,000

    Fully Furnished Apartments |Near Metro | High ROI

    ORANGE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    421 sqft

    1,662 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,525,999

    Variety of Payment Plans | 10% Cash Discount

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Forest City Tower 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    5

    1,766 sqft

    864 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    829,000

    Only 3% Down Payment_1% Monthly Plan_Smart Home

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Empire Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    459 sqft

    1,806 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    660,000

    Luxury Under 1M_Siemens Appliances_9% ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Veona Residence, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    425 sqft

    1,552 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    610,000

    Cash offer_ASK 50/50 PP_1% MONTHLY_High ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Celesto Tower 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    652 sqft

    935 AED/sqft

  • Peace Lagoons Phase 2 by Peace Homes Group

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    852,476 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/80
    Developed by
    Peace Homes Group
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Peace Lagoons II by Peace Homes

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,285,000

    0%DOWN PAYMENT-0 BULK PAYMENTS-SPACIOUS _ P. POOL

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Park Meadows, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2