Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in Dubai Land Residence Complex, page 3

431 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    580,000

    Smart Investment | Fully Furnished | High Returns

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nuve by Zoya, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    383 sqft

    1,514 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    550,000

    Luxury Apartments | Easy Payment Plan | Discounts

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    383 sqft

    1,436 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    535,000

    Fully Furnished Living | High ROI | Cash Discounts

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    383 sqft

    1,396 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    530,000

    Fully Furnished Living | High ROI | Cash Discounts

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    383 sqft

    1,383 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    685,000

    Modern Living | Cash Offer | High Growth Area

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    408 sqft

    1,678 AED/sqft

  • Empire Gardens

    Launch price:

    649,999 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/36/44
    Developed by
    Empire Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Empire Gardens

    Studio

  • 9

    Apartment

    725,000

    Fully Furnished I Convertible Studio I Luxurious

    La Beach Home Real Estate logo image

    Marquis Vista, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    450 sqft

    1,611 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    934,468

    Investment | Furnished Studio | Top Quality

    Country Home Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Cove Grand Imtiaz, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    499 sqft

    1,872 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    694,000

    MASSIVE CASH DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAIVER | FLEXI P/PL

    WHIM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    397 sqft

    1,748 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    540,000

    Furnished-Smart Home-1%Monthly-Metro 2 mins-13%ROI

    Premium

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Celesto Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    357 sqft

    1,512 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    560,000

    4% DLD WAIVER-FULLY FURNISHED-LOEWST PRICE IN AREA

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    383 sqft

    1,462 AED/sqft

  • Samana Parkville

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    926,666 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Samana Parkville

    Studio

    Construction progress: 2%
  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000

    Opportunity // Special Offers // Premium Studio

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    426 sqft

    1,220 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    595,000

    Vastu | Hot Deal| Lazy River View |Private Jacuzzi

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    Cove Living Residence, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    475 sqft

    1,252 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    777,777

    No down payment 0% | Average monthly installment 1

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Empire Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    459 sqft

    1,694 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    739,777

    No down payment 0% | Average monthly installment 1

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    558 sqft

    1,325 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    750,000

    Peaceful Living | Bright & Modern Home | Call Now!

    BROKERIN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Peace Lagoons II by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    383 sqft

    1,958 AED/sqft

  • Celesto Tower

    Launch price:

    608,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Tarrad Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Celesto Tower

    Studio

  • 25

    Apartment

    735,000

    1% Monthly_35%PostHandOver_Everyday Convenience

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Arlington Park, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    421 sqft

    1,745 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    665,000

    Elite Amenities | Modern Design | Reef 998

    PROZONE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    411 sqft

    1,618 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    640,000

    High Floor | Skyline Views | Motivated seller

    Allegiance Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    401 sqft

    1,596 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000

    Furnished-Big Size-1% in 80 Month-4%DLD Waiver-Uni

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

studio

    1

    445 sqft

    1,573 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    600,000

    Best Price | Pool View | 40/60

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Veona Residence, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    421 sqft

    1,425 AED/sqft

  • VERDAN1A Phase 4

    Launch price:

    710,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,VERDAN1A Phase 4

    Studio

  • 16

    Apartment

    550,000

    FURNISHED | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCATION

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Forest City Tower 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    695 sqft

    791 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    824,888

    FURNISHED | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCATION

    ESTANCIA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    3

    937 sqft

    880 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    552,800

    Premium Studio | Fully Furnished | Cash Discount

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    385 sqft

    1,435 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    529,999

    Lavish Studio | Easy Payment | Fully Furnished

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    The V Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    410 sqft

    1,292 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    530,000

    Modern Investment | 8–10% ROI | Fully Furnished |

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    673 sqft

    787 AED/sqft

  • VERDAN1A Phase 3 By Object 1

    Launch price:

    862,406 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1