SuperAgentNew30Apartment 2,200,000Prime Yas Island Location | 2BHK | Invest NowWaters Edge, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi 2 2 1,100 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew8Land 800,000Prime Residential Plot | Build Your Dream HomeMulberry, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1,882 sqft 425 AED/sqft
New16Villa 9,500,000Internal Unit | Single Row | Best LocationElie Saab 1, Elie Saab, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai 4 5 4,822 sqft 1,970 AED/sqft
First SaleNew6Apartment 1,100,0001 Bedroom Apartment | Azizi Ruby JVC |Pool & ParkAzizi Ruby, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 1 2 705 sqft 1,560 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew20Apartment 2,283,000ORIGINAL PRICE | Partial Park View | Luxury 1BRSama Yas, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi 1 2 966 sqft 2,363 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20308Tara Park 2 by ModonLaunch price:1,680,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/35/60Developed byAbu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Tamouh,Tara Park1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew16Villa 1,350,000Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 447 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew22Apartment 1,033,000cash offer|Luxury|Prime Location|Resort StyleBinghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 721 sqft 1,432 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Land 680,000Corner | Freehold | Close to E311 - E611 | DXB SHJAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,368 sqft 287 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew16Apartment 2,100,000Investor Deal | High Floor| Holiday Home PotentialMarina Wharf 1, Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai 2 3 1,416 sqft 1,483 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew10Townhouse 3,200,000SINGLE ROW | INTERESTING PAYMENT PLANMykonos, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 4 3 1,550 sqft 2,064 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20293Tara ParkLaunch price:1,640,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/45/50Developed byAbu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Tamouh,Tara Park1 - 3 Beds
New16Apartment 1,200,000Luxury Sea View Furnished Apartment DealAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 2,400 sqft 500 AED/sqft
New13Apartment 990,000Vastu | Distress Deal | Near Metro | MortgageHavelock Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai 1 2 787 sqft 1,257 AED/sqft
New6Apartment 195,0001 BR Apartment City Tower with 2900 installmentsCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew19Apartment 1,400,000Smart Investment | 4% DLD Waiver OfferRiverside Views Marine, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 1 2 895 sqft 1,564 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew23Villa 1,400,000Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,900 sqft 358 AED/sqft
New projectOff-plan2Bashayer Residences 1&2Launch price:2,350,000 AEDDeveloped byAbu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Bashayer Residences 11 - 4 Beds
First SaleNew5Apartment 1,052,000Ajman Corniche Road 1 BR ApartmentAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,052 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew24Villa 8,300,000Exclusive | Best Price | Type B | Bigger PlotTilal Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai 4 5 6,657 sqft 1,246 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew13Apartment 4,780,000Premium Sea View | Private Podium TerracesBeach Residences Dubai Islands B2, Beach Residences Dubai Islands, Dubai Islands, Dubai 2 3 2,348 sqft 2,035 AED/sqft
First SaleNew5Apartment 1,255,000Mawjan Tower 1 BR Apartment with open viewMawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,028 sqft 1,220 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew10Townhouse 2,850,000MOTIVATED SELLER | CLOSE TO OP | FLEXIBLE PPMykonos, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 4 3 1,739 sqft 1,638 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20304Creek HavenLaunch price:1,868,888 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Creek Haven1 - 3 Beds
New15Apartment 570,000Exclusive unit | Fully upgraded | Canal viewMediterranean, Canal Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai studio 1 694 sqft 821 AED/sqft
New4Apartment 583,879own a studio for only 70k in ajman most luxuriousMawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman studio 1 584 sqft 999 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 2,250,000Villa for sale, luxury finishes, near services....Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,800 sqft 592 AED/sqft
New12Apartment 550,000Studio | Fully Furnished | Price is NegotiablePremiumAzizi Aura, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 350 sqft 1,571 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 1,600,000Al Zaheya Gardens 4 BR VillaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 530 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20291Palmiera CollectiveLaunch price:13,600,000 AEDDeveloped byDubai,The Oasis by Emaar,Palmiera Collective4 - 6 Beds