Whole Buildings for sale in UAE

1,152 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Whole Building

    5,800,000

    .Prime Investment Fully Rented Building in Al Jurf

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    6,725 sqft

    862 AED/sqft

  • 1

    Whole Building

    5,000,000

    For Sale: Prime Residential & Commercial Building

    SIDRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Nakhil, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    3,000 sqft

    1,666 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Whole Building

    7,500,000

    New building for sale with luxury finishes.

    Premium

    Queen Property logo image

    Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    11,000 sqft

    681 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Whole Building

    13,000,000

    Own today in one of the best real estate opportuni

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    32,496 sqft

    400 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Whole Building

    250,000,000

    Building for Sale in Ajman | prime location |

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,158 sqft

    215,889 AED/sqft

  • 1

    Whole Building

    95,000,000

    Investment opportunity with very high returns

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mamzar Plaza, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

    7+

    7+

    3,500 sqft

    27,142 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Whole Building

    32,000,000

    Commercial and Residential Building for Sale Direc

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    19,416 sqft

    1,648 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Whole Building

    32,000,000

    2 newly built, adjacent buildings, an income 9%

    Premium

    BEST CHOICE REAL ESTATE  L.L.C.SP logo image

    AlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    7+

    7+

    45,890 sqft

    697 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Whole Building

    12,500,000

    Building for sale in Al-Hamidiyah 1 ( g+4 )

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    22,873 sqft

    546 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Whole Building

    6,200,000

    BULDING FOR SALE IN CORNICHE AJMAN G+5| 20%RETURN

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Corniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    4,000 sqft

    1,550 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Whole Building

    32,000,000

    G+4 Commercial Building for Sale in Al Tallah 2

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    CityLife Al Tallah, Al Tallah 2, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    19,416 sqft

    1,648 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Whole Building

    12,500,000

    Building for sale in Al Hamidiya 1 (Ground + 4

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Abna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman

    5

    7+

    5,067 sqft

    2,466 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Whole Building

    32,000,000

    Two Adjacent Buildings – High Rental Income

    Premium

    BEST CHOICE REAL ESTATE  L.L.C.SP logo image

    AlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    7+

    7+

    45,890 sqft

    697 AED/sqft

  • Scope out whole buildings for sale across the UAE, offering a range of sizes and layouts. The average asking price is approximately 15,750,000 AED, which is significantly higher than the country average of 4,610,000 AED. These properties average around 6,000 sqft, with some reaching up to 16,000 sqft. Most buildings feature balconies, central air conditioning, building lobbies, are Vastu compliant, have views of landmarks, built-in wardrobes, concierge services and security.
  • 7

    Whole Building

    2,000,000

    Residential Building with 12 % ROI – Liwara 2 Ajma

    BUNYAN ALMUSTAQBAL PROPERTIES S.P.S L.L.C logo image

    Liwara 1, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    4,200 sqft

    476 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Whole Building

    4,400,000

    Residential Building 20 Units Income 420K Return 1

    BUNYAN ALMUSTAQBAL PROPERTIES S.P.S L.L.C logo image

    Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    9,687 sqft

    454 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Whole Building

    6,300,000

    New Mixed Use Building Apartment Sale Permit Prime

    Premium

    BUNYAN ALMUSTAQBAL PROPERTIES S.P.S L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    4,304 sqft

    1,463 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Whole Building

    9,500,000

    *DEAR INVESTORS CORNICHE , G+4 , CORNER BUILDING*

    Indus Properties LLC logo image

    Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    7,000 sqft

    1,357 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Whole Building

    13,000,000

    New Investment Building for Sale in Al Jurf 2

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    13,454 sqft

    966 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Whole Building

    33,000,555

    Ready investment opportunity,two building for sale

    VILLA ROSA REAL ESTATE  L.L.C.SP logo image

    AlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    1

    2

    4,844 sqft

    6,812 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Whole Building

    15,500,555

    Residential building for sale, freehold, for Arabs

    VILLA ROSA REAL ESTATE  L.L.C.SP logo image

    AlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    7+

    7+

    4,843 sqft

    3,200 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Whole Building

    3,800,000

    Al Alia 16 BR Whole-Building All units Rented

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    2,755 sqft

    1,379 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Whole Building

    8,500,000

    sale abuilding 26 apartments,5 shops Rawda2 Ajman