Apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Triangle

2,142 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,355,000

    Great Investment | Low Floor | Community View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Lum1nar Tower 1, Lum1nar, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    1,789 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Best Price | 10 Mins to Marina | Flexible Payment

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Luxuria, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,536 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000

    35% DIC|FULLY FURNISHED|LIMITED|NEAR METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sky Gate Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    802 sqft

    997 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,410,000

    FULL Marina View | High Floor | 4% DLD waiver

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    FH Residency, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,497 sqft

    1,609 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    950,000

    ITALIAN QUALITY|PRIVATE GARDEN|HIGH RETURNS

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Interstellar Tower, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    881 sqft

    1,078 AED/sqft

  • Azha Millennium Residences

    Launch price:

    650,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/10/50
    Developed by
    Emirates properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 4,Azha Millennium Residences

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000

    LOWEST PRICE | READY TO MOVE | FURNISHED

    Le Monde Real Estate L.l.c logo image

    Cloud Tower A, Cloud Tower, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    584 sqft

    1,455 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,174,999

    Artificial Beach•Ideal for Short Term Rental•2027

    Binghatti Developers FZE logo image

1

    1

    651 sqft

    1,804 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000

    EID ADHA OFFER-SPECIAL DIS-EVENT DAY ONLY-FAST DEV

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    336 sqft

    2,083 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    OP Price I Motivated Seller I PHPP

    N O A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Voxa Residences, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    3

    780 sqft

    1,987 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000

    Modern Studio | Sonate Residences | JVT | AED 850K

    ASG COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sonate Residences, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    565 sqft

    1,504 AED/sqft

  • Elaris Rise

    Listed 7 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,262,020 AED

    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Triangle,District 3,Elar1s Rise

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    800,000

    BRAND NEW | HANDOVER SOON | PRIME LOCATION

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    FH Residency, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    420 sqft

    1,904 AED/sqft

  • Discover flats for sale in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), a family-friendly community in the heart of Dubai. Prices are affordable, averaging around 1,290,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. This will get you an average of about 740 sqft, with options ranging from 350 to 1,200 sqft. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, spa, and barbecue areas. Located between Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Al Khail Road (E44), JVT offers residents easy connectivity to major attractions and destinations. The community is designed with green spaces, parks, and modern amenities, promoting a well-rounded lifestyle. Schools, supermarkets, healthcare facilities, and retail outlets are all within easy reach, making daily life convenient for families and professionals alike.
  • 9

    Apartment

    710,000

    EID ADHA OFFER-SPECIAL DIS-EVENT DAY ONLY-FAST DEV