Apartments for sale in Wasl Gate

571 properties
Map view
  • 5

    Apartment

    950,000

    FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Omya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    1

    2

    640 sqft

    1,484 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,930,000

    Spacious | 2 BR | Best layout | Wasl Gate

    Indus Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard Park 2, Boulevard Park, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,263 sqft

    1,528 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Modern Unit I Prime Community Living I 2 Bedroom

    Deja Vu Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,230 sqft

    1,504 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    659,000

    Spacious Studio_Below Market Price_Limited Offer!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Omya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    studio

    1

    362 sqft

    1,820 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    965,000

    Spacious 1BR_Below Market Price_Limited Offer!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Omya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    1

    2

    648 sqft

    1,489 AED/sqft

  • At 85 Residences

    Launch price:

    660,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 40/60
    Developed by
    Scope Properties
    Dubai,Wasl Gate,At 85 Residences

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 25

    Apartment

    525,000

    Investor Deal l2mins metro l 1%Monthly l Best Disc

    City Edge logo image

    Omya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    studio

    1

    371 sqft

    1,415 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,090,500

    LIVE SMART//ENJOYABLE COMMUNITY//IDEAL PRICE//

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sola Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    1

    2

    816 sqft

    1,336 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    810,000

    Furnished l 3Y PHPP l High ROI l Prime Investment

    City Edge logo image

    Omya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    1

    2

    684 sqft

    1,184 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    970,000

    Exceptional Investment l 2Br Freehold l Near Metro

    City Edge logo image

    Omya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    3

    828 sqft

    1,171 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Exclusive | Pool & Garden Views| Handover Q4 2027

    Levelly Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    South Garden B, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,235 sqft

    1,578 AED/sqft

  • Omya Residences

    Launch price:

    624,900 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Pantheon Development
    Dubai,Wasl Gate

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Garden View | Investor Deal | High ROI

    Nebo Skreb Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    South Garden E, South Garden, Wasl Gate, Dubai