VerifiedNew11Apartment 8,499,990Panoramic Full Marina View | Luxury Corner |VacantThe Residences at Marina Gate Tower 1, Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai 4 5 2,352 sqft 3,613 AED/sqft
New10Land 400,000Al Sehma Investment Land OpportunityAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 164 AED/sqft
New10Land 400,000Best Investment Plots for Villas in Sharjah TodayAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 164 AED/sqft
New10Land 400,000Golden Opportunity for Villa Investment in SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,564 sqft 156 AED/sqft
New10Land 400,000Affordable Residential Plot Near Park in SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,564 sqft 156 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20308Tara Park 2 by ModonLaunch price:1,680,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/35/60Developed byAbu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Tamouh,Tara Park1 - 3 Beds
VerifiedSuperAgentNew11Apartment 1,580,000Brand New | Business Bay | 2Y Post Handover PPCentury Tower, Business Bay, Dubai 1 2 768 sqft 2,057 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew2Land 780,000Al Yasmeen 1 Land for Sale 3014 fAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
New10Land 10,920,000Golden Opportunity for High-Return Mixed-Use ProjeAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 16,800 sqft 650 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew8Townhouse 2,400,000Carmona | 2 BR TH | Single Row | ExclusivePremiumBloom Living, Zayed City (Khalifa City C), Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi 2 3 2,430 sqft 987 AED/sqft
New10Land 10,920,000Prime Main Road Investment Plot in Al Falah CampAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 16,800 sqft 650 AED/sqft
New projectOff-plan2Bashayer Residences 1&2Launch price:2,350,000 AEDDeveloped byAbu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Bashayer Residences 11 - 4 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew20Villa 1,670,000Own a classic villa at a price including feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 554 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew24Villa 1,620,000villa with a contemporary design and a pool, feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 537 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew21Villa 1,350,000Turnkey delivery including water, electricity, andAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 447 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew21Townhouse 1,380,000Villa for sale including registration feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,000 sqft 460 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew8Apartment 914,00050/50 Payment Plan | High ROI | StudioLaguna Residence, City of Arabia, Dubai studio 1 470 sqft 1,944 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20297Bella by PassoLaunch price:6,300,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byDubai,Palm Jumeirah,Passo by Beyond,Bella2 - 4 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew18Townhouse 1,300,000Villa for sale including registration feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,000 sqft 433 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew16Apartment 1,150,000MODERN STUDIO | LOW FLOOR | HIGH ROI | RESALEPremiumGardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi studio 1 498 sqft 2,309 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew15Townhouse 4,200,000Wadi Reserve View | Motivated | Handover 2026PremiumShamsa Townhouse, Expo City Valley, Expo City, Dubai 3 4 1,885 sqft 2,228 AED/sqft