About RedRock Real Estate LLC

RedRock Real Estate LLC (ORN 15759) is one of the top Ten leading companies specializing in the Leasing and Sales of Commercial properties (Warehouses, Labor Camps, Open Land, Showrooms) Our Team is Knowledgeable, Dependable, Ethical, Hardworking and always advises the clients and landlords honestly. Driven by Pride, Passion, Commitment, Transparency and Excellent customer service, we have thousands of satisfied Clients and 450 plus Landlords. We are always at your service, ready to help in making informed decisions on all your real estate matters. We can deliver on your real estate requirements, may it be sales or rentals anywhere in Dubai.
211 properties
  • Warehouse - Studio - 1 Bathroom for rent in Al Quoz Industrial Area 1 - Al Quoz Industrial Area - Al Quoz - Dubai
    7

    Warehouse

    240,295 AED/year

    Warehouse with Office 2827 Sqft close to SZR

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Quoz Industrial Area 1, Al Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai

    1

    2,827 sqft

  • Warehouse - Studio for rent in Al Quoz Industrial Area 1 - Al Quoz Industrial Area - Al Quoz - Dubai
    3

    Warehouse

    80,000 AED/year

    Self Storage Space in Al Quoz 1 on Mezzanine

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

1,650 sqft

  • Whole Building - Studio - 5 Bathrooms for rent in Jebel Ali Industrial 1 - Jebel Ali Industrial - Jebel Ali - Dubai
    5

    Whole Building

    504,000 AED/year

    Multiple Rooms Labor Camp Available for Rent

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

    Jebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    1,650 sqft

  • Warehouse - Studio - 2 Bathrooms for rent in Al Quoz Industrial Area 3 - Al Quoz Industrial Area - Al Quoz - Dubai
    9

    Warehouse

    1,222,000 AED/year

    Warehouse of 18,800 Sqft with 100 KW at 65/Sqft

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Quoz Industrial Area 3, Al Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai

    2

    18,800 sqft

  • Warehouse - Studio - 2 Bathrooms for rent in Al Quoz Industrial Area 1 - Al Quoz Industrial Area - Al Quoz - Dubai
    5

    Warehouse

    480,000 AED/year

    Corner 4788 Sqft Warehouse cum Showroom in Al Quoz

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    4,788 sqft

    8

    Warehouse

    310,000 AED/year

    3,827 Sqft Warehouse with 10M Height in Al Quoz 1

    Premium

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    3,827 sqft

  • Warehouse - Studio - 2 Bathrooms for rent in Al Quoz Industrial Area 4 - Al Quoz Industrial Area - Al Quoz - Dubai
    5

    Warehouse

    950,000 AED/year

    Classic Independent Road Facing Warehouse @ 44/sqf

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Quoz Industrial Area 4, Al Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai

    2

    21,500 sqft

  • Warehouse - Studio for rent in Ras Al Khor Industrial 2 - Ras Al Khor Industrial - Ras Al Khor - Dubai
    7

    Warehouse

    182,000 AED/year

    Column Free 2,800 Sqft Warehouse at Aed 65/Sqft

    Premium

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ras Al Khor Industrial 2, Ras Al Khor Industrial, Ras Al Khor, Dubai

    2,800 sqft

  • Warehouse - Studio - 1 Bathroom for rent in Ras Al Khor Industrial 1 - Ras Al Khor Industrial - Ras Al Khor - Dubai
    7

    Warehouse

    160,000 AED/year

    1,750 Sqft Warehouse With Office in Ras Al Khor

    Premium

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ras Al Khor Industrial 1, Ras Al Khor Industrial, Ras Al Khor, Dubai

    1

    1,750 sqft

  • Warehouse - Studio - 4 Bathrooms for rent in Al Quoz Industrial Area 2 - Al Quoz Industrial Area - Al Quoz - Dubai
    11

    Warehouse

    1,573,500 AED/year

    Brand New G+M Independent Warehouse for Rent

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Quoz Industrial Area 2, Al Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai

    4

    15,800 sqft

  • Land - Studio for rent in Al Quoz Industrial Area 1 - Al Quoz Industrial Area - Al Quoz - Dubai
    3

    Land

    47,000,000 AED/year

    Immediate Sale Premium Corner Plot in Al Quoz 1

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

150,000 sqft

    8

    Warehouse

    399,240 AED/year

    High Quality Warehouse in Al Quoz 1-61 Kw

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    4,436 sqft

    5

    Warehouse

    640,000 AED/year

    Warehouse for Rent with 60KW Power in Al Quoz

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    5,866 sqft

    6

    Warehouse

    320,000 AED/year

    Fully Compact Warehouse with 30 KW in Al Quoz 1

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2,933 sqft

  • Warehouse - Studio - 3 Bathrooms for rent in Al Quoz Industrial Area 1 - Al Quoz Industrial Area - Al Quoz - Dubai
    5

    Warehouse

    960,000 AED/year

    Warehouse for Rent with 90 KW in Al Quoz 1

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

3

    8,799 sqft

    11

    Warehouse

    850,000 AED/year

    Road Facing Independent Warehouse at only 51/Sqft

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    21,336 sqft

  • Warehouse - Studio - 1 Bathroom for rent in Al Quoz Industrial Area 4 - Al Quoz Industrial Area - Al Quoz - Dubai
    7

    Warehouse

    165,000 AED/year

    Open Layout 2,500 Sqft Warehouse for Rent Al Quoz

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2,500 sqft

  • Warehouse - Studio - 1 Bathroom for rent in Ras Al Khor Industrial 2 - Ras Al Khor Industrial - Ras Al Khor - Dubai
    9

    Warehouse

    410,000 AED/year

    Industrial Warehouse in Ras Al Khor @56/Sqft

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    7,200 sqft

  • Warehouse - Studio - 1 Bathroom for rent in Nadd Al Hammar Avenues - Nadd Al Hammar - Dubai
    9

    Warehouse

    290,000 AED/year

    Tax Free 3,750 Sqft Warehouse with Mezzanine

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nadd Al Hammar Avenues, Nadd Al Hammar, Dubai

    1

    3,750 sqft

  • Warehouse - Studio - 1 Bathroom for rent in Jebel Ali Industrial 1 - Jebel Ali Industrial - Jebel Ali - Dubai
    6

    Warehouse

    180,000 AED/year

    Bright 2300 Sqft Warehouse with 43KW Power

    RedRock Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2,300 sqft