5 bedroom Properties for sale in UAE

20,620 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    END corner | Pool And central Hub | L shape gardan

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,723 sqft

    1,432 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000

    GENUINE RESALE | MOTIVATED SELLER | CLOSE TO HUB

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    2,350 sqft

    1,276 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    3,950,000

    Corner Unit | Motivated Seller | 1% MoM PP

    McCone Properties logo image

    Lush at DAMAC Riverside, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    5

    7

    3,407 sqft

    1,159 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    19,000,000

    Upgraded 5BR + Maid's Villa | Pool | Luxury Finish

    Wellington Home Real Estate logo image

    Meadows 1, Meadows, Dubai

    5

    5

    8,080 sqft

    2,351 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Penthouse

    59,000,000

    FURNISHED • CANAL VIEW • DESIGNED BY KENGO KUMA

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Wedyan The Canal, Business Bay, Dubai

    5

    6

    9,520 sqft

    6,197 AED/sqft

  • The Greens at Sobha Sanctuary

    Launch price:

    3,990,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Dubai Land

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 22

    Villa

    9,900,000

    Spacious 5BR Villa | Private Garden | Negotiable

    FAIR OPPORTUNITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Western Residence South, Falcon City of Wonders, Dubai

    5

    7+

    8,764 sqft

    1,129 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    21,995,000

    New to Market | Lake View | Hattan

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Meadows 5, Meadows, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,742 sqft

    2,516 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    11,236,888

    5BR Plus Maids Room | Huge Layout | Private Pool

    ONE WAVE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Serro, The Heights Country Club & Wellness, Dubai

    5

    7+

    7,143 sqft

    1,573 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    9,899,777

    Large F-Type | Corner | Single Row

    WEALTH HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Acres (Phase 2), The Acres, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,908 sqft

    1,433 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    9,000,000

    MULTIPLE DEALS BELOW MARKET PRICE | NEW LISTING

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    Farm Gardens 1, Farm Gardens, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    10,009 sqft

    899 AED/sqft

  • Damac Islands Phase 2

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Damac Islands 2

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 20

    Villa

    22,600,000

    The Retreat Grand Villa | Private Gym and Pool

    Driven Properties logo image

    Alaya, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,410 sqft

    2,687 AED/sqft

  • Find 5-bedroom properties for sale in the UAE. Prices average around 7,220,000 AED, which is above the national average of 4,610,000 AED. These high-end homes offer spacious layouts averaging 3,600 sqft, with sizes ranging from 2,400 to 7,700 sqft. Most properties include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, maid’s rooms, studies, walk-in closets, private gardens, landmark views, security, covered parking, children’s play areas, pet-friendly policies, maid service, lobby access, and are Vastu compliant.
  • 20

    Villa

    8,500,000

    Great Location | Upgraded | Close to Facilities

    Premium

    Palladium Alpha Real Estate logo image

    Family Villas, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    5

    6

    9,775 sqft

    869 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    8,200,000

    Selling at OP | Contemporary Villa | Greenery

    MASTER HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    The Acres (Phase 1), The Acres, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    5

    5,083 sqft

    1,613 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000

    Fully Upgraded | Extended | Open Plan Living

    Premium

    haus & haus logo image

5

    6

    6,001 sqft

    1,916 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    SINGLE ROW | END CORNER | BELOW OP | VASTU

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    2,400 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • Palmiera Collective

    Launch price:

    13,600,000 AED

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Oasis by Emaar,Palmiera Collective

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    7,700,000

    Genuine Listing | Luxurious Modern Villa | Type 2

    MATELUXY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Cassia 6, Cassia at the Wilds, The Wilds by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    5,112 sqft

    1,506 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000

    Best Price | Large Plot | Prime Location

    SIGNATURE SPACES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Palace Villas - Ostra, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    5

    6

    9,991 sqft

    1,701 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    10,131,194

    Hot Deal | Single Row | Corner Unit |Selling at OP

    ELIVA REAL ESTATE - L.L.C logo image

    Yas Riva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    6,049 sqft

    1,674 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    11,750,000

    Single Row| Mid Unit| with Pod| Luxurious| Al Ghaf

    AMLAK ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7+

    8,524 sqft

    1,378 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    48,900,000

    A True Masterpiece | Miami House Collection Villa

    Premium

    BONAPARTE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Nest, Al Barari, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,223 sqft

    5,946 AED/sqft

  • The Brooks at Sobha Sanctuary

    Launch price:

    3,995,908 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Sobha Sanctuary,The Brooks at Sobha Sanctuary

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Townhouse

    4,900,000

    Luxury 5BR Villa | DAMAC Lagoons Morocco

    BRP REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Morocco Phase 2, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    3,468 sqft

    1,412 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    10,000,000

    | Facing Park | 10,000 Sq Ft | Corner Plot |

    EXCLUSIVE LUXE REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Farm Gardens 2, Farm Gardens, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    7+

    9,766 sqft

    1,023 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    28,500,000

    Waterfront Villa Living | Private Beach Access

    MASTER HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Bay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    5

    5

    8,903 sqft

    3,201 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,699,999

    Near Lagoon | Corner Plot | Genuine Resale

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,137 sqft

    3,254 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    3,150,000

    | Park Facing Semi-Detached Villa | Single Row |

    EXCLUSIVE LUXE REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Park Greens 1, Park Greens, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    5

    6

    3,542 sqft

    889 AED/sqft

  • Bayn Waterway

    Launch price:

    10,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    ORA
    Abu Dhabi,Ghantoot

    3 - 5 Beds

Map