4 bedroom Properties for sale in Bloom Living

29 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Villa

    6,050,000

    Single Row | Corner 4 Bedroom | Driver+Storage

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Bloom Living, Zayed City (Khalifa City C), Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    8,219 sqft

    736 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,600,000

    Premium 4 BR Stand-Alone Villa | Ready to Move-in

    Via Sakan Properties - L.L.C. - S.P.C logo image

4

    5

    4,795 sqft

    1,167 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,116,540

    Double Row Unit I Best Villa I Elegant Community

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

4

    6

    5,231 sqft

    978 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    4,742,260

    Single Row | PP 40/60 | Closed Kitchen | Seville

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    3,412 sqft

    1,389 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,300,000

    Corner Unit | Ready to Live In | Cordoba

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    3,412 sqft

    1,553 AED/sqft

  • Bloom Living Marbella

    Launch price:

    3,876,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/50
    Developed by
    Bloom Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Khalifa City,Zayed City (Khalifa City C),Bloom Living

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    4,750,000

    Directly on Park | Ready to Live In | Toledo

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    3,402 sqft

    1,396 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000

    4BR Villa | Prime Toledo | Luxury Family Living

    Premium

    HISTORY PROPERTY  - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

4

    6

    5,230 sqft

    917 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    4,659,000

    Charming Villa | Double Row | Prime Location

    Moonstay LLC logo image

4

    6

    3,407 sqft

    1,367 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    4,950,000

    4BR+M | Single Row | Near Corner | Luxury Living

    ABC Properties logo image

4

    6

    5,231 sqft

    946 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    5,450,000

    Single Row | 4BR+Maids | Mangrove View | Almeria

4

    5

    5,028 sqft

    1,083 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000

    4BR Villa | Lakeside Community | Handover Q1 2027

    MD Real Estate LLC logo image

4

    5

    5,231 sqft

    955 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    5,100,000

    Bloom Seville | Modern Living | Near Entrance

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

4

    5

    5,231 sqft

    974 AED/sqft

  • Find 4-bedroom properties for sale in Bloom Living, Zayed City (Khalifa City C). Prices start at 4,700,000 AED, with the average selling price around 5,420,000 AED, compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, security, maid’s rooms, walk-in closets, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature barbecue areas and children’s pools. These homes offer an average size of about 5,200 sqft, with layouts ranging from 3,400 to 5,500 sqft.
  • 10

    Villa

    5,400,000

    Single Row | Driver+Storage | High End Finishes

4

    6

    5,231 sqft

    1,032 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    5,600,000

    4BHK | Single Row | Bloom Living Almeria

    Via Sakan Properties - L.L.C. - S.P.C logo image

4

    4

    3,399 sqft

    1,647 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    5,400,000

    Corner Villa | Vacant 4BR+Maid+Driver | Cordoba

    Re/Max Smart Concept Real Estate logo image

4

    7

    3,412 sqft

    1,582 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    5,559,000

    NO PREMIUM!|4BR+Maid+Driver|Single Row|Malaga

    City Plaza Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    3,399 sqft

    1,635 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    5,600,000

    Single Row | Corner 4BR Villa | Vacant | Cordoba

    Re/Max Smart Concept Real Estate logo image