1 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Nuaimiya, page 11

762 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000

    Own a 1BHK in City Tower Ajman for AED 400,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    404,576

    For sale: 1BR in City Tower AED 404,576.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    919 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    404,576

    1BR in City Tower for AED 404,576

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    917 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    490,209

    Al Naemiya Tower 2 1 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    896 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000

    1-bedroom apartment for sale with parking in City

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    404,576

    Own 1BR apt, good size, luxury finishing

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    400,000

    1BR in City Tower with parking for AED 400K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    404,576

    58% down, own an apartment in City Tower Ajman.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    490,209

    Al Naemiya Tower 2 1 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    896 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    490,209

    Al Naemiya Tower 2: 1 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    896 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    490,210

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, 1 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    896 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    373,000

    One bedroom for sale City Tower master

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    373,000

    One bedroom for sale City Tower master

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    490,209

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, 1 BR Apartment

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    900 sqft

    544 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    430,000

    1BHK For sale in City Tower C2, Ajman for 430,000

    Darkom Properties logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment