6Whole Building 3,800,000Investment opportunity in the heart of Ajman – witAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 1 3,600 sqft 1,055 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 6,000,000Golden investment opportunity: Building for sale iFeaturedSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 1 3,600 sqft 1,666 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 5,500,000A golden investment opportunity in the heart of AjSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 1 3,500 sqft 1,571 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 1,850,000A buying opportunity in Al Nuaimiya 2: fixed returSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 1 3,500 sqft 528 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 3,800,000For sale, a residential investment building in Al Nuaimiya area - AjmanPremiumAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 3,600 sqft 1,055 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl NuaimiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...