2 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Nuaimiya, page 6

673 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    635,000

    2BR Al Nuaimiya | Prime Location | Investment Deal

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000

    ready to move | prime location | greate price |

    Premium

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,158 sqft

    449 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    525,000

    Two-bedroom apartment for living or investment

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,158 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    630,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Al Nuaimiya Tower C

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    438 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    485,000

    Fully open view of the palace / Immediate delivery

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    404 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    666,096

    Immediate delivery, city center,monthly 6000 AED

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,471 sqft

    452 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    762,000

    2BHK For Sale in Naemya Tower2 With Price 762k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,405 sqft

    542 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    621,000

    Investment opportunity in a prime location

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    432 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    635,000

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C 2 BR With balcony

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    470,000

    Apartment for sale in Al Nuaimiya Towers, Ajman

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,818 sqft

    258 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    635,000

    Immediate handover | AED 220K down | Ajman deal

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    525,025

    Apartment for sale in City Towers, Al Nuaimiya 3

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,183 sqft

    443 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,025

    Apartment for sale in City Tower Al Nuaimiya 3

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,225 sqft

    420 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    635,000

    opportunity for both family living&investment

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000

    Two-bedroom apartment with a living room in Ajman

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,820 sqft

    285 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    527,400

    1BR Apartment in Al Nuaimiya, Close to Amenities

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,158 sqft

    455 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    520,315

    Apartment for sale in City Towers, Al Nuaimiya 3,

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,183 sqft

    439 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    647,000

    2BR for AED 647,000 – Al Nuaimiya 1, Tower C

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    507,000

    Immediate handover - Freehold - Transfer fee 80,0

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,236 sqft

    410 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    486,600

    Monthly4300 - Separate kitchen - Freehold - Ready

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,111 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    486,600

    City Tower 2BR Monthly 4300 AED Installment Deal

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,112 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    630,000

    AED 630,000 apartment in Al Nuaimiya Tower C Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,430 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    630,000

    AED 630,000 apartment in Al Nuaimiya Tower C Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,430 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    635,000

    Good price | Apartment with Parking | Freehold

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    647,000

    WE Real Estate: 2BR apartment for AED 647,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Community Overview in Al Nuaimiya
Community Insights
Al Nuaimiya

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...