2 bedroom Properties for sale in Paradise Lakes Towers

25 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    420,000

    Balcon-Emirates City- Tower B9-Area 1450s.q

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Paradise Lakes Tower B9, Paradise Lakes Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,450 sqft

    289 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    450,000

    Hot deal ready apartment for sale Ajman

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Paradise Lakes Tower B5, Paradise Lakes Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    275,000

    1 bedroom hall for sale in Paradise Lakes

    Al Miraaj Real Estate logo image

    Paradise Lakes Tower B6, Paradise Lakes Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    830 sqft

    331 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    325,000

    2 Bedroom Hall For Sale In Paradise lake Tower

    Al Miraaj Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    981 sqft

    331 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    325,000

    2 Bedroom Hall For Sale In Paradise lake Tower

    Al Miraaj Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    981 sqft

    331 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Paradise Lake Towe

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    420,000

    2bhk in emirates city total price 420k

    Darkom Properties logo image

2

    2

    1,450 sqft

    289 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    360,000

    Spacious 2 BR Apartment in Emirates City

    Hadramout real estate logo image

2

    2

    989 sqft

    364 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    330,000

    2BR Apt | Emirates City | AED 330K

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    1

    988 sqft

    334 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    420,000

    2bhk in emirates city open view- price 420k

    Darkom Properties logo image

2

    3

    1,500 sqft

    280 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    330,005

    Two rooms with parking at a special price\Paradise

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    1,005 sqft

    328 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    410,000

    Ready to Move | Freehold | Parking | Large Balcony

    Shine World Properties logo image

2

    2

    1,500 sqft

    273 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    450,000

    Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Paradise

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • Find 2-bedroom properties for sale in Paradise Lakes Towers, Emirates City. Prices start at 275,000 AED, with the average selling price around 386,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units come with balconies, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, landmark views, are Vastu compliant, allow pets, have concierge services, built-in wardrobes, and access to children’s play areas. Properties range in size from 970 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft.
  • 15

    Apartment

    430,000

    2BHK for sale in B5 Paradise Lakes Towers, Ajman

    ZJ Real estate LLC logo image

2

    1

    1,350 sqft

    318 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    450,000

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    430,000

    Spacious 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Emirates City

    Keystone Properties logo image

2

    2

    1,217 sqft

    353 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    450,000

    2BHK Apartment for Sale in Paradise Lake Towers

    Shine World Properties logo image

2

    2

    998 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    425,000

    For sale: 2-bedroom apartment with a living room i