3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Zahya

408 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,200,000

    Own a townhouse at an unbeatable price

    SAMA CITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    4

    1,720 sqft

    697 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,550,000

    Registration free- prime location - good price

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,450,000

    Freehold villa , prime location+FIXED PRICE

    Al Fares Real Estate L.L.C - Ajman logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    481 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,450,000

    Direct from the owner - price includes registratio

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    481 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,400,000

    Al Zaheya Gardens 3 BR Villa......

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    464 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,300,000

    Price including registration fees, direct from the

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000

    Own a luxurious villa in the most prestigious area

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    497 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    1,350,000

    Turnkey delivery including water, electricity, and

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    447 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,540,000

    Luxury villa, freehold, good location

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    510 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    570,000

    3bhk villa for sale first use in al zahia 570k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    3

    650 sqft

    876 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    1,460,000

    A great opportunity to own a modern elegant villa

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    484 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,300,000

    Luxury villa - good location - fees included

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,450,000

    For sale Including water, elect, air conditioning

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    481 AED/sqft

  • Find 3-bedroom properties for sale in Al Zahya, an up-and-coming residential area in Ajman. Prices start at 520,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,300,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Located away from the city centre, Al Zahya offers a calm atmosphere and is well-connected via Emirates Road (E611) and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311). It is also close to both Dubai International Airport and Sharjah International Airport. Properties range in size from 1,700 to 3,100 sqft, with an average of 3,000 sqft. Most include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, kitchen appliances, maid’s rooms, walk-in closets, private gardens, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, landmark views, children’s play areas, lobbies in buildings, pet-friendly policies, maid service, and are Vastu compliant.
  • 15

    Villa

    1,300,000

    Luxury villa for sale in Al Zahya, featuring 3

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    1,330,000

    Villa for sale in Al Zahia - Bank financing availa

    Team Star Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,550,000

    Registration free- prime location - good price

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,450,000

    Registration included - Services nearby - Negotiab

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    6

    3,014 sqft

    481 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000

    Standalone villa at townhouse price including reg

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    464 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,300,000

    Included Registration free_Direct Owner_Negotiable

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,550,000

    Registration free- prime location - good price

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,450,000

    A freehold villa at an attractive and negotiable p

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    481 AED/sqft