3 bedroom Properties for sale in Emirates City

20 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    999,000

    3BR Apartment with Open Views in Gulf Tower

    Byadir properties logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    4

    1,800 sqft

    555 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    3BR Apartment with Open Views in Gulf Tower

    Byadir properties logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    4

    1,800 sqft

    555 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Specious 3BR Apartment ready to move in - Freehold

    Byadir properties logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    4

    1,800 sqft

    555 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    875,003

    3BHK+Maid |Gulf Tower | RENTED |Open View| Parking

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    4

    1,870 sqft

    467 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000

    High ROI 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Ideal Invest

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    4

    1,870 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    860,000

    3BHK apartment for sale in gulf tower(installment)

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    4

    1,870 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    860,000

    Exclusive Ready 3BHK Residence

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,870 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000

    3BR in Emirates City – AED 570,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,600 sqft

    356 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    430,000

    2BR + Maid in Emirates City – AED 430,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 3, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,450 sqft

    296 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    590,000

    3BR apartment in Al Lou'loua Towers for 590,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Pearl Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,600 sqft

    368 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000

    3-BHK Apartment for Sale in Paradise

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Paradise Lakes Tower B5, Paradise Lakes Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    2

    3,200 sqft

    265 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,005

    Resale of a 3-bedroom apartment in Gulf Tower,

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    4

    1,915 sqft

    522 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    545,000

    Hot Deal Investment Apartment for Sale Ajman

    Premium

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Paradise Lakes Tower B9, Paradise Lakes Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,650 sqft

    330 AED/sqft

  • Find 3-bedroom properties for sale in Emirates City, a residential community in Ajman that spans over 5 million square feet. Prices start at 425,000 AED, with the average selling price around 794,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, security, are Vastu compliant, and offer views of landmarks. Many also include kitchen appliances, maid’s rooms, maid service, studies, pet-friendly policies, children’s play areas, and barbecue areas. Sizes range from 1,300 to 2,300 sqft, with an average of 1,700 sqft. Emirates City provides access to schools, supermarkets, shopping malls, and other essential services.
  • 11

    Apartment

    575,000

    Emirates City 3 BR Apartment

    Indus Properties LLC logo image

    Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    4

    1,900 sqft

    302 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    540,000

    Hot Deal Investment Apartment for Sale Ajman

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

3

    3

    1,650 sqft

    327 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    880,328

    Elegant 3 Bedroom Family Apartment – Ready to Move

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    4

    1,870 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,980,000

    Spacious 3 BR Villa in Emirates City for Sale

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,015 sqft

    656 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    900,000

    3BR Smart Home Apartment Gulf Tower Ajman

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    4

    1,919 sqft

    468 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    849,000

    3 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN GULF TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,801 sqft

    471 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000

    3 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN GULF TOWER 850000 AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,800 sqft

    472 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Community Overview in Emirates City
Community Insights
Emirates City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...