SuperAgent20Whole Building 1,400,000A unique investment opportunity due to quick salePremiumAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 6 4,200 sqft 333 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 3,600,000Commercial Residential Building | Prime Corner LocAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,200 AED/sqft
2Whole Building 1,630,000Corner residential investment building near KuwaitAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 4 3,600 sqft 452 AED/sqft
4Whole Building 2,200,000Prime building in Al Nuaimia 2, steady incomeAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 6 3,600 sqft 611 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 1,850,000Entire building for sale at a reasonable priceAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,500 sqft 528 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 1,800,000Building for sale in Al Nuaimiya, prime location,Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,600 sqft 500 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 1,600,000Building for sale in a very prime location in Al NSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,600 sqft 444 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl NuaimiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...