SuperAgent12Whole Building 11,000,000Building for sale in Al Rashidiya 3Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,000 sqft 1,833 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Whole Building 12,000,000Building on a main street, great entranceAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,450 sqft 1,860 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 9,500,000For investment lovers, a building for saleAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,600 sqft 1,696 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Whole Building 11,500,000Building on a main street, great entranceAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,450 sqft 1,782 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 9,500,000Prime Residential Investment | 9% ROI |37 UnitsAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,484 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 2,500,000Prime Investment Building in Rashidiya AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 373 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 2,500,000Residential Income Property Rashidiya 250K ROIAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 373 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 10,700,000Prime Investment Building for Sale – Al RashidiyaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 6,000 sqft 1,783 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...