5Whole Building 9,250,000Residential building for sale / Special price / InGeepas Building 3, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,445 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 9,500,000Building for sale / Excellent return on investmentGeepas Building 3, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,484 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 12,300,000Building for sale / Opposite the Sheikh's Palace /Geepas Building 3, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,921 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsGeepas Building 3View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAl RashidiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...